2019 rankings last updated 2019.10.13

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1 Mile 5:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Mackenzie Schell 23 Savage MN 5:02 Main Street
2 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 5:07 Lakeville Cruise Night
3 OpW Mackenzie Schell 23 Savage MN 5:07 Lakeville Cruise Night
4 OpW Kaytlyn Larson 21 Lakeville MN 5:11 Lakeville Cruise Night
5 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 5:13 Medtronic TC
6 OpW Lucy Ramquist 26 Minneapolis MN 5:15 Medtronic TC
7 OpW Mackenzie Schell 22 Savage MN 5:18 Farmington Dew Run
8 OpW Gabriella Rooker 31 Minneapolis MN 5:19 Medtronic TC
9 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 24 Minneapolis MN 5:19 Medtronic TC
10 OpW Colette Celichowski 25 St. Louis Park MN 5:22 Medtronic TC
11 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 5:22 Medtronic TC
12 OpW Alyssa Breu 30 Minneapolis MN 5:23 Medtronic TC
13 OpW Ellen Smith 25 St Paul MN 5:24 Medtronic TC
14 OpW Alexandra Fossum 23 Minneapolis MN 5:24 Medtronic TC
15 OpW Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 5:25 Medtronic TC
16 OpW Jenny Dillon 27 Hopkins MN 5:26 Main Street
17 OpW Molly Woodford 29 Minneapolis MN 5:27 Medtronic TC
18 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 5:29 Medtronic TC
19 OpW Andrea Haus 26 Minneapolis MN 5:32 Medtronic TC
20 OpW Halee Peterson 25 St Louis Park MN 5:33 Medtronic TC
21 OpW Lindsey Kemp 23 Minneapolis MN 5:33 Medtronic TC
22 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 5:33 Medtronic TC
23 OpW Paige Schulz 29 Minneapolis MN 5:34 Medtronic TC
24 OpW Angie Voight 42 St Paul MN 5:35 Medtronic TC
25 OpW Abigail Fouts 23 Eagan MN 5:35 Medtronic TC
26 OpW Cheryl Jeseritz 40 Savage MN 5:35 Main Street
27 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 5:35 Hoska Midsummer
28 OpW Elena Hengel 22 Wayzata MN 5:36 Medtronic TC
29 OpW Kari Campeau 29 Minneapolis MN 5:37 Medtronic TC
30 OpW Allie Nowak 30 Minneapolis MN 5:37 Hoska Midsummer
31 OpW Andrea Taylor 46 Saint Paul MN 5:38 Medtronic TC
32 OpW Susan Hoops 24 Saint Paul MN 5:38 Medtronic TC
33 OpW Kara Parker 49 Saint Paul MN 5:38 Medtronic TC
34 OpW Maria Berg 21 Minneapolis MN 5:39 Medtronic TC
35 OpW Victoria Phillippi 27 Crystal MN 5:41 Medtronic TC
36 OpW Hannah Sieve 28 Minneapolis MN 5:43 Medtronic TC
37 OpW Sharon Heyer 30 Circle Pines MN 5:43 Medtronic TC
38 OpW Suzie Fox 36 Chaska MN 5:43 Main Street
39 OpW Hannah Helstad 23 Minneapolis MN 5:43 Medtronic TC
40 OpW Eva Smotlachova 27 Minneapolis MN 5:44 Medtronic TC
41 OpW Hudson Van Slooten 24 Golden Valley MN 5:45 Medtronic TC
42 OpW Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 5:45 Medtronic TC
43 OpW Lindsay Conrad 37 Lino Lakes MN 5:45 Medtronic TC

5K 18:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Katy Jermann 27 Burnsville MN 16:01 Torchlight
2 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 24 Burnsville MN 16:21 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 24 Burnsville MN 16:42 Torchlight
4 OpW Andrea Toppin 26 Saint Paul MN 16:52 Brian Kraft Memorial
5 OpW Meghan Peyton 33 Saint Paul MN 17:07 Torchlight
6 OpW Stephanie Price 29 Minneapolis MN 17:16 Brian Kraft Memorial
7 OpW Tierney Wolfgram 16 Saint Paul MN 17:26 Torchlight
8 OpW Lauren Rice 28 Minneapolis MN 17:29 Torchlight
9 OpW Mackenzie Schell 22 Savage MN 17:37 Brian Kraft Memorial
10 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 24 Minneapolis MN 17:37 Brian Kraft Memorial
11 OpW Emma Spoon 29 Grand Marais MN 17:40 Brian Kraft Memorial
12 OpW Nikki Paradis 30 Alexandria MN 17:42 Brian Kraft Memorial
13 OpW Florance Uwajeneza 20 Saint Paul MN 17:43 Torchlight
14 OpW Lisa Baumert 32 Minneapolis MN 17:46 Brian Kraft Memorial
15 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 17:47 Torchlight
16 OpW Mackenzie Schell 22 Savage MN 17:48 Red, White & Boom!
17 OpW Alex Fossum 23 Minneapolis MN 17:54 Torchlight
18 OpW Ellen Smith 25 Saint Paul MN 17:56 Brian Kraft Memorial
19 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 17:57 Brian Kraft Memorial
20 OpW Kari Campeau 30 Minneapolis MN 18:02 Torchlight
21 OpW Ashlie Greeno 27 Saint Paul MN 18:03 Brian Kraft Memorial
22 OpW Caitlin McGauley 21 Saint Paul MN 18:03 Torchlight
23 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 18:08 Brian Kraft Memorial
24 OpW Casey Hovland 22 North Branch MN 18:08 Fitger's
25 OpW Mackenzie Schell 23 Savage MN 18:10 Torchlight
26 OpW Carrie Tollefson 42 St Paul MN 18:12 William A. Irvin
27 OpW Alex Fossum 23 St. Louis Park MN 18:17 Brian Kraft Memorial
28 OpW Ellyssa Peterson 20 Nashwauk MN 18:19 Brian Kraft Memorial
29 OpW Cathleen Gross 25 Saint Paul MN 18:20 Torchlight
30 OpW Gabriella Rooker 31 Minneapolis MN 18:22 Brian Kraft Memorial
31 OpW Abbey Singleton 25 Minneapolis MN 18:22 Torchlight
32 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 18:25 Brian Kraft Memorial
33 OpW Kari Campeau 30 Minneapolis MN 18:28 Brian Kraft Memorial
34 OpW Gabriella Rooker 31 Minneapolis MN 18:29 Torchlight

8K 30:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 23 Burnsville MN 27:46 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 OpW Lindsey Zimmer 31 Minneapolis MN 29:15 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 23 Minneapolis MN 29:28 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 OpW Jillian Tholen 30 St. Paul MN 29:33 O'Gara's Irish Run
5 OpW Sasha Gallagher 23 Mankato MN 29:38 O'Gara's Irish Run
6 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 30:01 O'Gara's Irish Run
7 OpW Ellen Smith 25 St. Paul MN 30:06 O'Gara's Irish Run
8 OpW Cathleen Gross 24 Eagan MN 30:12 O'Gara's Irish Run

10K 38:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Katy Jermann 27 Burnsville MN 32:44 Get in Gear
2 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 23 Burnsville MN 33:44 Get in Gear
3 OpW Kelly Boler 37 Saint Paul MN 35:05 Get in Gear
4 OpW Margaret Ludick 34 Roseville MN 35:42 MDRA Victory
5 OpW Kelly Boler 38 Eagan MN 36:13 MDRA Victory
6 OpW Patty O'Brien 23 Maplewood MN 36:18 MDRA Victory
7 OpW Nikki Paradis 30 Alexandria MN 36:19 MDRA Victory
8 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 St. Paul MN 36:37 MDRA Victory
9 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 36:38 MDRA Victory
10 OpW Lauren Rice 27 Minneapolis MN 36:44 Get in Gear
11 OpW Stephanie Price 29 Minneapolis MN 36:49 Get in Gear
12 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 24 Minneapolis MN 36:57 MDRA Victory
13 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 37:12 Get in Gear
14 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 Saint Paul MN 37:13 Get in Gear
15 OpW Alex Fossum 24 St. Louis Park MN 37:21 MDRA Victory
16 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 37:31 MDRA Victory
17 OpW Alyssa Hall 27 Minneapolis MN 37:33 MDRA Victory
18 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 37:34 MDRA Victory
19 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 37:37 MDRA Victory
20 OpW Elizabeth Frick 24 Eagan MN 37:43 MDRA Victory
21 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 37:49 MDRA Victory
22 OpW Ashlie Greeno 27 Saint Paul MN 37:52 Get in Gear
23 OpW Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 37:55 Get in Gear
24 OpW Melissa Gacek 43 Saint Paul MN 38:03 MDRA Victory
25 OpW Kara Parker 49 Saint Paul MN 38:18 MDRA Victory
26 OpW Cathleen Gross 25 Eagan MN 38:25 Get in Gear
27 OpW Jillian Tholen 31 St. Paul MN 38:26 MDRA Victory
28 OpW Lisa Baumert 32 Minneapolis MN 38:27 MDRA Victory
29 OpW Recho Kosgei 33 Rochester MN 38:30 Get in Gear

12K - 49:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15K 1:03:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 57:51 MDRA
2 OpW Lauren Rice 28 Minneapolis MN 59:07 MDRA
3 OpW Danielle Anderson 24 Inver Grove Heigh MN 59:15 MDRA
4 OpW Melissa Gacek 43 Saint Paul MN 1:01:22 MDRA
5 OpW Lisa Baumert 32 Minneapolis MN 1:01:30 MDRA
6 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 24 Minneapolis MN 1:01:34 MDRA
7 OpW Nichole Porath 36 Northfield MN 1:02:06 Defeat of Jesse James Days
8 OpW Gabriella Rooker 31 Minneapolis MN 1:03:15 MDRA

10 Mile 1:07:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Katy Jermann 27 Burnsville MN 53:44 USATF Championships
2 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 23 Burnsville MN 56:08 Hot Dash
3 OpW Margaret Ludick 34 Roseville MN 56:29 USATF Championships
4 OpW Andrean Toppin 26 Saint Paul MN 58:42 USATF Championships
5 OpW Kelly Boler 38 Eagan MN 58:45 USATF Championships
6 OpW Lauren Chucko 35 Edina MN 59:37 Medtronic TC
7 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 1:00:07 USATF Championships
8 OpW Jamie Hoornaert 24 Minneapolis MN 1:00:09 Medtronic TC
9 OpW Katy Jermann 27 Burnsville MN 1:00:11 Women Run the Cities
10 OpW Meghan Peyton 33 Bloomington MN 1:00:11 Women Run the Cities
11 OpW Lucy Ramquist 26 Minneapolis MN 1:00:27 Hot Dash
12 OpW Lindsey Zimmer 31 St Louis Park MN 1:00:42 Medtronic TC
13 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 St. Paul MN 1:00:53 Women Run the Cities
14 OpW Angie Williams 40 Minneapolis MN 1:01:12 Medtronic TC
15 OpW Elizabeth Frick 24 Eagan MN 1:01:16 Women Run the Cities
16 OpW Ellen Smith 25 St Paul MN 1:01:21 Women Run the Cities
17 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 1:01:30 Medtronic TC
18 OpW Elizabeth Frick 24 Eagan MN 1:01:40 Hot Dash
19 OpW Elizabeth Frick 24 Eagan MN 1:01:43 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
20 OpW Alexandra Fossum 24 Minneapolis MN 1:01:57 Medtronic TC
21 OpW Ashlie Greeno 27 St Paul MN 1:02:09 Medtronic TC
22 OpW Gabriella Rooker 31 Minneapolis MN 1:02:18 Medtronic TC
23 OpW Taylor Berg 28 Eagan MN 1:02:28 Medtronic TC
24 OpW Kara Parker 50 Saint Paul MN 1:02:44 Medtronic TC
25 OpW Sarah Keane 41 Blaine MN 1:02:57 Medtronic TC
26 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 1:03:04 Medtronic TC
27 OpW Heather Lubben 36 Hibbing MN 1:03:22 Medtronic TC
28 OpW Hannah Lewis 23 Fridley MN 1:03:44 Medtronic TC
29 OpW Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake MN 1:03:51 Medtronic TC
30 OpW Ellen Smith 25 St Paul MN 1:04:01 Medtronic TC
31 OpW Rebekah Mayer 38 Eden Prairie MN 1:04:16 Medtronic TC
32 OpW Rebekah Metzdorff 35 St Paul MN 1:04:29 Medtronic TC
33 OpW Lindsey Kemp 23 Minneapolis MN 1:04:32 Medtronic TC
34 OpW Cathleen Bramer 25 Eagan MN 1:04:41 Medtronic TC
35 OpW Abbey Singleton 26 Minneapolis MN 1:04:42 Medtronic TC
36 OpW Lacey Bourgois 32 Minneapolis MN 1:04:59 Goldy's Run
37 OpW Becky Youngberg 44 Eden Prairie MN 1:04:59 Hot Dash
38 OpW Molly Ruebke 25 Ada MN 1:05:03 Medtronic TC
39 OpW Alexandra Gits 29 Minneapolis MN 1:05:14 Hot Dash
40 OpW Angela Kidd 42 Excelsior MN 1:05:16 Medtronic TC
41 OpW Annie Tyner 25 Minneapolis MN 1:05:30 Medtronic TC
42 OpW Candice Schneider 34 Minneapolis MN 1:05:30 Medtronic TC
43 OpW Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake MN 1:05:31 Women Run the Cities
44 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 1:05:33 Goldy's Run
45 OpW Melissa Gacek 42 White Bear Lake MN 1:05:40 Goldy's Run
46 OpW Hannah Murray 20 Woodbury MN 1:05:40 Medtronic TC
47 OpW Maria Richert 33 Northfield MN 1:05:42 Medtronic TC
48 OpW Pamela Grossinger 41 Victoria MN 1:05:56 Medtronic TC
49 OpW Andrea Haus 26 Minneapolis MN 1:06:13 Medtronic TC
50 OpW Molly Woodford 29 Minneapolis MN 1:06:16 Medtronic TC
51 OpW Caitlin Jorgenson 27 Rochester MN 1:06:30 Medtronic TC
52 OpW Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:06:38 Hot Dash
53 OpW Angie Voight 42 St Paul MN 1:06:38 Medtronic TC
54 OpW Elizabeth Claybaugh 28 Eagan MN 1:06:45 Medtronic TC
55 OpW Shannon Nemetz 27 Minneapolis MN 1:06:49 Medtronic TC
56 OpW Melissa Agnew 28 Apple Valley MN 1:06:52 Hot Dash
57 OpW Allison Mumbleau 38 White Bear Lake MN 1:06:54 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 1:07:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 Saint Paul MN 1:00:02 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 1:00:15 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 OpW Sarah Keane 41 Minneapolis MN 1:01:39 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
4 OpW Missy Rock 36 Prior Lake MN 1:01:51 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
5 OpW Lauren Chucko 35 Edina MN 1:02:08 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
6 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 1:02:23 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
7 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 1:02:31 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
8 OpW Taylor Berg 28 Eagan MN 1:03:34 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
9 OpW Alyssa Hall 27 Minneapolis MN 1:04:08 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
10 OpW Maggie Bowman 27 St. Louis Park MN 1:04:14 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
11 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 1:04:16 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
12 OpW Linsey Schwechler 22 Woodbury MN 1:04:27 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
13 OpW Elise Brausen 23 Excelsior MN 1:05:14 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
14 OpW Kari Campeau 30 Minneapolis MN 1:05:33 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
15 OpW Julie Running 36 Chaska MN 1:06:18 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20K 1:27:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:28:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Katy Jermann 27 Burnsville MN 1:10:27 Garry Bjorklund
2 OpW Andrea Toppin 26 St Paul MN 1:15:53 Garry Bjorklund
3 OpW Meghan Peyton 33 St Paul MN 1:18:37 Garry Bjorklund
4 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 Saint Paul MN 1:19:13 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
5 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 1:19:33 Garry Bjorklund
6 OpW Casey Hovland 23 North Branch MN 1:19:44 Garry Bjorklund
7 OpW Meghan Roth 32 Minneapolis MN 1:19:48 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
8 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 1:20:25 Garry Bjorklund
9 OpW Lindsey Zimmer 31 Minneapolis MN 1:21:00 Get in Gear
10 OpW Sarah Keane 41 Minneapolis MN 1:21:04 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
11 OpW Sarah Klecker 24 Hopkins MN 1:21:07 Garry Bjorklund
12 OpW Ellen Smith 25 St Paul MN 1:21:54 Garry Bjorklund
13 OpW Missy Rock 36 Prior Lake MN 1:21:57 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
14 OpW Heather Lubben 35 Hibbing MN 1:22:02 Garry Bjorklund
15 OpW Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 1:22:09 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
16 OpW Lauren Chucko 35 Edina MN 1:22:18 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
17 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 1:22:40 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
18 OpW Melissa Gacek 43 White Bear Lake MN 1:22:57 Garry Bjorklund
19 OpW Maggie Bowman 27 St Louis Park MN 1:23:08 Garry Bjorklund
20 OpW Alyssa Hall 27 Minneapolis MN 1:23:46 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
21 OpW Taylor Berg 28 Eagan MN 1:24:02 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
22 OpW Maggie Bowman 27 St. Louis Park MN 1:24:24 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
23 OpW Lisa Smith 37 Hibbing MN 1:24:34 Garry Bjorklund
24 OpW Emma Koenig 25 Minneapolis MN 1:24:41 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
25 OpW Dannah Reiter 27 Minnetonka MN 1:25:07 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
26 OpW Elena Danielson 24 Saint Joseph MN 1:25:15 Earth Day
27 OpW Linsey Schwechler 22 Woodbury MN 1:25:15 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
28 OpW Angie Voight 42 St Paul MN 1:25:31 Garry Bjorklund
29 OpW Tierney Wolfgram 16 Woodbury MN 1:25:45 Red, White & Boom!
30 OpW Elise Brausen 23 Excelsior MN 1:25:54 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
31 OpW Paige D'Heilly 23 Minneapolis MN 1:26:13 Garry Bjorklund
32 OpW Katie Rusch 35 St Cloud MN 1:26:27 Garry Bjorklund
33 OpW Margaret Ludick 34 Roseville MN 1:26:34 Garry Bjorklund
34 OpW Kristi Spitzmueller 35 Minneapolis MN 1:26:34 Garry Bjorklund
35 OpW Kari Campeau 30 Minneapolis MN 1:27:12 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
36 OpW Alyssa Breu 30 St Paul MN 1:27:43 Garry Bjorklund
37 OpW Elizabeth Claybaugh 28 Eagan MN 1:27:46 Garry Bjorklund
38 OpW Ellyssa Peterson 20 Nashwauk MN 1:27:52 Garry Bjorklund
39 OpW Katie Rusch 35 Saint Cloud MN 1:27:53 Earth Day

25K 1:49:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Kelly Boler 37 Eagan MN 1:33:42 Ron Daws

30K 2:17:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:28:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Elaina Wild 32 St. Louis Park MN 2:25:35 Bear Water Run
2 OpW Erin Fox 38 White Bear Lake MN 2:25:50 Bear Water Run
3 OpW Allison Lozano 45 Lake Elmo MN 2:27:11 Bear Water Run

35K - Split - 1:28:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 24 Burnsville MN 2:32:49 Medtronic Twin Cities
2 OpW Dakotah Lindwurm 24 Burnsville MN 2:34:06 Grandma's
3 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 25 St Paul MN 2:43:22 Grandma's
4 OpW Ariella Degner 32 Newport MN 2:47:45 Grandma's
5 OpW Carrie Tollefson 42 St Paul MN 2:52:00 Medtronic Twin Cities
6 OpW Ruth Brennan Morrey 43 Rochester MN 2:53:00 Grandma's
7 OpW Lindsey Zimmer 31 St Louis Park MN 2:53:14 Grandma's
8 OpW Ashlie Greeno 27 St Paul MN 2:53:32 Grandma's
9 OpW Alyssa Hall 27 Minneapolis MN 2:55:19 Medtronic Twin Cities
10 OpW Kiley Green 25 Minneapolis MN 2:57:10 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 OpW Molly Eastman 23 Victoria MN 2:58:51 Grandma's
12 OpW Hannah Martin 23 Edina MN 3:01:37 Medtronic Twin Cities
13 OpW Cathleen Gross 25 Eagan MN 3:03:03 Lake Wobegon Trail
14 OpW Brianna Williamson 34 Minneapolis MN 3:03:49 Medtronic Twin Cities
15 OpW Rachel Carpino 27 Minneapolis MN 3:04:39 Medtronic Twin Cities
16 OpW Jessica Rollie 34 Rochester MN 3:04:47 Grandma's
17 OpW Paige Schulz 29 Minneapolis MN 3:06:22 Medtronic Twin Cities
18 OpW Ashley Dobbelmann 35 Battle Lake MN 3:06:53 Medtronic Twin Cities
19 OpW Samantha Soupir 26 St Louis Park MN 3:07:08 Medtronic Twin Cities
20 OpW Nichole Porath 35 Northfield MN 3:07:47 Grandma's
21 OpW Angela Kidd 42 Excelsior MN 3:08:05 Grandma's
22 OpW Maria Oostra 45 Plymouth MN 3:08:34 Medtronic Twin Cities
23 OpW Hannah Sieve 29 Minneapolis MN 3:09:13 Medtronic Twin Cities