2019 rankings last updated 2019.11.05

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1 Mile 10:10

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Leila McGrath 61 Minneapolis MN 6:38 Main Street
2 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 6:42 Minnesota
3 W60 Sandra Knaeble 61 Stillwater MN 6:57 Medtronic TC
4 W60 Mary Moline 60 Duluth MN 7:08 Minnesota
5 W60 Carolyn Brochman 61 Saint Paul MN 7:31 Medtronic TC
6 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 7:36 Medtronic TC
7 W60 Elizabeth Lee 61 St Paul MN 7:41 Medtronic TC
8 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Edina MN 7:42 Hoska Midsummer
9 W60 Jane Bolla 61 Minneapolis MN 7:55 Medtronic TC
10 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Minneapolis MN 8:04 Medtronic TC
11 W60 Jennifer Madole 62 Duluth MN 8:09 Minnesota
12 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 8:21 Medtronic TC
13 W60 Vicky Larson 63 Duluth MN 8:54 Minnesota
14 W60 Leeann Nelsen 63 Saginaw MN 8:59 Minnesota
15 W60 Rosemary Lensing 63 Mounds View MN 9:18 Medtronic TC
16 W60 Patti Hallback 60 Duluth MN 9:25 Minnesota
17 W60 Karen Brindley 64 Edina MN 9:44 Medtronic TC
18 W60 Joan Kadrmas 61 Lakeville MN 9:48 Medtronic TC
19 W60 Kelly Hover 61 Saint Cloud MN 10:00 Medtronic TC
20 W60 Lisa Brown 61 Minneapolis MN 10:02 Medtronic TC
21 W60 Susan Janssen 64 Duluth MN 10:03 Minnesota

5K 33:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Leila McGrath 61 Minneapolis MN 22:57 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 W60 Michelle Nietfeld 62 Elk River MN 23:21 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
3 W60 Mary Moline 60 Duluth MN 23:41 Fitger's
4 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 24:51 Brian Kraft Memorial
5 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 25:00 Steve Williams Memorial
6 W60 Jane Bolla 61 Minneapolis MN 25:06 Brian Kraft Memorial
7 W60 Kim Squillace 60 Duluth MN 25:51 Fitger's
8 W60 Pam Doebbeling 60 Ottertail MN 26:19 Earth Day
9 W60 Linda Odden 61 Woodbury MN 26:38 Women Run the Cities
10 W60 Michaela Meyer 62 St Cloud MN 26:52 Fitger's
11 W60 Laurie Tax 62 Pierz MN 26:56 Earth Day
12 W60 Donna Melody 61 Plymouth MN 27:00 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
13 W60 Peggy Breedlove-Gerard 60 Shakopee MN 27:12 Mothers Day
14 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 27:16 Brian Kraft Memorial
15 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Edina MN 27:21 Mothers Day
16 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Edina MN 27:22 Steve Williams Memorial
17 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 27:29 Goldy's Run
18 W60 Peggy Breedlove-Gerard 60 Shakopee MN 27:31 Music in Plymouth
19 W60 Peggy Breedlove-Gerard 60 Shakopee MN 27:35 Challenge Addiction & Happiness
20 W60 Peggy Breedlove-Gerard 60 Shakopee MN 27:37 Red, White & Boom!
21 W60 Jane Bolla 61 Minneapolis MN 27:39 Torchlight
22 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Minneapolis MN 27:43 Goldy's Run
23 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Minneapolis MN 27:43 Brian Kraft Memorial
24 W60 Cindy Eischens 60 Waconia MN 27:44 Lola's
25 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Minneapolis MN 27:44 Easter Sunday Rise 'n' Shine
26 W60 Peggy Breedlove-Gerard 60 Shakopee MN 27:44 Get in Gear
27 W60 Donna Melody 61 Plymouth MN 27:54 Milk Run
28 W60 Beth Soller 64 St Paul MN 27:56 St. Croix Crossing
29 W60 Joann Hagen 63 Sauk Rapids MN 28:07 Earth Day
30 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 61 Minneapolis MN 28:08 Milk Run
31 W60 Cindy Angerhofer 61 Circle Pines MN 28:18 Brian Kraft Memorial
32 W60 Susan Loyd 61 Minneapolis MN 28:19 Red, White & Boom!
33 W60 Rene McCoy 61 Shoreview MN 28:30 William A. Irvin
34 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 63 Roseville MN 28:35 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
35 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 28:42 Hot Dash
36 W60 Cindy Ahrens 60 Winona MN 28:45 Goodview Gallop
37 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 63 Roseville MN 28:50 St. Croix Crossing
38 W60 Julia Costello 62 Afton MN 28:50 Steve Williams Memorial
39 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 28:54 William A. Irvin
40 W60 Suzanne Carson 64 St Louis Park MN 28:59 Music in Plymouth
41 W60 Lori Kibler 60 Monticello MN 29:00 Monticello Riverfest
42 W60 Mary Reilly 60 Minneapolis MN 29:12 Hot Dash
43 W60 Beth Soller 63 ST PAUL MN 29:14 Goldy's Run
44 W60 Beth Soller 63 St Paul MN 29:17 Stillwater
45 W60 Jane Hauer 60 Little Falls MN 29:17 Earth Day
46 W60 Suzanne Ruegg 60 Maple Grove MN 29:21 Torchlight
47 W60 Val Holthus 60 Andover MN 29:24 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
48 W60 Margaret Frank 60 Saint Paul MN 29:25 Milk Run
49 W60 Judith Hoskens 60 Minneapolis MN 29:31 Polar Dash
50 W60 Annie Marczak 61 Minneapolis MN 29:34 Lola's
51 W60 Judith Hoskens 60 Plymouth MN 29:35 Hot Dash
52 W60 Beth Soller 64 St Paul MN 29:38 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
53 W60 Tammy Kroells 60 Sartell MN 29:39 Earth Day
54 W60 Linda Williams-Brettingen 60 Saint Paul MN 29:42 Torchlight
55 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 63 Roseville MN 29:46 Monticello Riverfest
56 W60 Jane Hauer 60 Little Falls MN 29:49 William A. Irvin
57 W60 Beth Soller 63 St Paul MN 29:56 Lift Bridge
58 W60 Laurie McCoy 60 Eden Prairie MN 30:02 Milk Run
59 W60 Roxane Wondra 64 Apple Valley MN 30:04 William A. Irvin
60 W60 Pam Calhoun 64 Mankato MN 30:07 Hot Dash
61 W60 Dawn Atchison 62 Stillwater MN 30:13 Women Run the Cities
62 W60 Gloria Tessier 60 Shoreview MN 30:13 William A. Irvin
63 W60 Linda Campbell 63 Elk River MN 30:14 Milk Run
64 W60 Annie Marczak 61 Plymouth MN 30:14 Music in Plymouth
65 W60 Jane Duncan 60 Minneapolis MN 30:19 Goldy's Run
66 W60 Annie Marczak 61 Plymouth MN 30:22 Red, White & Boom!
67 W60 Cindy Angerhofer 60 Circle Pines MN 30:26 Hot Dash
68 W60 Dawn Atchison 63 Stillwater MN 30:30 Women Rock
69 W60 Dawn Atchison 62 Stillwater MN 30:30 Hot Dash
70 W60 Sarah Griesse 61 Woodbury MN 30:32 St. Croix Crossing
71 W60 Ronda Willsher 61 Lakeville MN 30:41 Polar Dash
72 W60 Dawn Atchison 63 Stillwater MN 30:42 Historic Riverfront
73 W60 Shannon Nelson 62 St. Paul MN 30:49 Milk Run
74 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 30:49 Valentine's Day TC
75 W60 Ronda Willsher 61 Lakeville MN 30:49 Hot Dash
76 W60 Beth Soller 64 St Paul MN 30:55 Gopher to Badger
77 W60 Gloria Tessier 60 Gem Lake MN 30:55 Milk Run
78 W60 Cindy Eischens 60 Waconia MN 30:58 Valentine's Day TC
79 W60 Claudia Wondra 64 Minneapolis MN 31:02 Milk Run
80 W60 Rebecca Petschen 60 Mendota Heights MN 31:04 Hot Dash
81 W60 Corrie Ayers 60 Eagan MN 31:06 St. Croix Crossing
82 W60 Kelly Hover 61 Saint Cloud MN 31:10 Milk Run
83 W60 Lori Kibler 60 Monticello MN 31:21 Red, White & Boom!
84 W60 Ann Kemp 63 Saint Paul MN 31:27 Polar Dash
85 W60 Margaret Frank 60 St Paul MN 31:29 William A. Irvin
86 W60 Lori Kibler 60 Monticello MN 31:33 William A. Irvin
87 W60 Nancy Grandt 60 Lino Lakes MN 31:37 Goldy's Run
88 W60 Cindy Buckland 63 lakeland MN 31:42 Goldy's Run
89 W60 Patricia Gunderson 61 Shoreview MN 31:45 Milk Run
90 W60 Beth Soller 64 Saint Paul MN 31:48 Women Rock
91 W60 Kristine Lofgren 61 Princeton MN 31:49 Goldy's Run
92 W60 Nancy Grandt 60 Circle Pines MN 31:52 Tiki Run
93 W60 Carla Stevenson 64 Minneapolis MN 31:57 Women Rock
94 W60 Carla Stevenson 64 Bloomington MN 32:03 RBC
95 W60 Mary Jeanne Levitt 64 St. Paul MN 32:07 Goldy's Run
96 W60 Diane Klein 61 Minneapolis MN 32:09 Milk Run
97 W60 Anne Peterson 63 Duluth MN 32:10 Fitger's
98 W60 Debra Fontaine 64 Proctor MN 32:11 Fitger's
99 W60 Mary McCrossan 61 Minneapolis MN 32:14 Torchlight
100 W60 Diane Tiegs 64 Coon Rapids MN 32:16 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
101 W60 Laura Traeger 63 Edina MN 32:20 Goldy's Run
102 W60 Robin Dodson 60 Excelsior MN 32:21 Steve Williams Memorial
103 W60 Paula Foley 63 Andover MN 32:21 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
104 W60 Gail Nordstrom 60 Clitherall MN 32:21 Milk Run
105 W60 Lisa Brown 61 Minneapolis MN 32:23 Red, White & Boom!
106 W60 Susan Fiskness 60 Maplewood MN 32:23 Red, White & Boom!
107 W60 Carol Trosset 60 Northfield MN 32:26 Defeat of Jesse James Days
108 W60 Ronda Willsher 61 Lakeville MN 32:27 Torchlight
109 W60 Dawn Atchison 62 Stillwater MN 32:27 Polar Dash
110 W60 Harriet Lantz 62 Andover MN 32:31 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
111 W60 Jane Kollitz 60 Woodbury MN 32:36 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
112 W60 Melissa Bowar 61 Minneapolis MN 32:38 Get in Gear
113 W60 Lori Hahn 62 Lakeville MN 32:38 Red, White & Boom!
114 W60 Donna Semeja 62 Coon Rapids MN 32:41 Goldy's Run
115 W60 Ann Kuzma 63 Mankato MN 32:42 Bud Break
116 W60 Christy Timm-Hughes 60 Arden Hills MN 32:45 Milk Run
117 W60 Sue Hill 64 Duluth MN 32:50 William A. Irvin
118 W60 Nora Brannan 64 Duluth MN 32:52 Fitger's
119 W60 Helen Boyne 61 Minneapolis MN 32:52 Steve Williams Memorial
120 W60 Cindy Fischer 60 Minneapolis MN 32:58 Torchlight
121 W60 Karen Leonard 61 Saint Paul MN 33:00 Get in Gear
122 W60 Laurie Rice 64 Minneapolis MN 33:00 Torchlight

8K 54:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Katherine Adams 62 Rice MN 39:18 River Rat
2 W60 Mary Moline 60 Duluth MN 39:25 Park Point
3 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 40:52 River Rat
4 W60 Anita Baugh 60 Sartell MN 41:42 O'Gara's Irish Run
5 W60 Elizabeth Lee 60 St. Paul MN 43:02 O'Gara's Irish Run
6 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 63 St. Paul MN 46:25 O'Gara's Irish Run
7 W60 Judith Hoskens 60 Minneapolis MN 51:45 O'Gara's Irish Run
8 W60 Susan Janssen 64 Duluth MN 54:08 Park Point

10K 1:08:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 44:38 MDRA Victory
2 W60 Mary Moline 60 Duluth MN 48:17 Power Tunnel
3 W60 Leila McGrath 61 Minneapolis MN 48:55 Get in Gear
4 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 50:28 MDRA Victory
5 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 51:18 Get in Gear
6 W60 Katherine Adams 62 Rice MN 51:21 Get in Gear
7 W60 Jennifer Lindberg 62 Minneapolis MN 55:51 Women Rock
8 W60 Laura Zumbrunnen 60 Rochester MN 56:31 Tiki Run
9 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 61 Minneapolis MN 57:11 MDRA Victory
10 W60 Marjorie Sandor 62 Stillwater MN 57:19 Get in Gear
11 W60 Alison Conrad 61 Otsego MN 57:52 Women Run the Cities
12 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 60 Minneapolis MN 57:53 Get in Gear
13 W60 Pam Calhoun 64 Mankato MN 58:26 Women Rock
14 W60 Christine Johnson 61 Storden MN 58:27 King Turkey Day
15 W60 Kimberly Bergen 61 Apple Valley MN 58:31 Women Run the Cities
16 W60 Cindy Angerhofer 60 Circle Pines MN 58:48 Women Run the Cities
17 W60 Victoria Leafgren 60 Saint Paul MN 58:49 Get in Gear
18 W60 Susan Pokorney 64 Northfield MN 59:27 MDRA Victory
19 W60 Karen Hansen 64 Saint Paul MN 1:00:05 Women Rock
20 W60 Sandra Oliver 63 Two Harbors MN 1:00:18 Get in Gear
21 W60 Leeann Nelsen 63 Saginaw MN 1:00:22 Power Tunnel
22 W60 Patti Troendle 60 Gilbert MN 1:00:48 Power Tunnel
23 W60 Julie Childs 60 Andover MN 1:00:49 Get in Gear
24 W60 Christine Parker 60 Farmington MN 1:00:57 Heart of the City
25 W60 Sherry Case 60 Richfield MN 1:01:31 MDRA Victory
26 W60 Ronda Willsher 61 Lakeville MN 1:02:04 Get in Gear
27 W60 Pam Calhoun 64 Mankato MN 1:02:09 Women Run the Cities
28 W60 Laura Pramann 62 Saint Paul MN 1:02:20 Get in Gear
29 W60 Susan Holt 63 Plymouth MN 1:04:04 Get in Gear
30 W60 Martha Hoffman 61 Saint Paul MN 1:04:27 Get in Gear
31 W60 Tess Wentz 63 Burnsville MN 1:05:40 Get in Gear
32 W60 Sandra Giovinazzo-Yates 64 Saint Paul MN 1:05:41 Women Run the Cities
33 W60 Cindy Doyscher 64 Waconia MN 1:06:35 Women Run the Cities
34 W60 Lori Hahn 62 Lakeville MN 1:07:30 Polar Dash
35 W60 Rosemary Lensing 63 Mounds View MN 1:07:53 Women Run the Cities
36 W60 Martha Kennedy 60 Minneapolis MN 1:08:10 Women Run the Cities

12K - 1:28:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15K 1:52:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 1:10:01 MDRA
2 W60 Donella Neuhaus 63 Minneapolis MN 1:15:44 MDRA
3 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 1:23:45 MDRA
4 W60 Karen Cherewatuk 61 Northfield MN 1:32:10 Defeat of Jesse James Days
5 W60 Ronda Willsher 62 Lakeville MN 1:37:53 Heart of the City
6 W60 Carol Noren 61 Arden Hills MN 1:44:27 MDRA
7 W60 Lisa Brown 61 Minneapolis MN 1:47:13 MDRA
8 W60 Barbara Schultz 60 Albany MN 1:47:54 Defeat of Jesse James Days

10 Mile 1:59:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 1:13:21 Medtronic TC
2 W60 Leila McGrath 61 Minneapolis MN 1:21:20 Women Run the Cities
3 W60 Debra Dilling 61 Rochester MN 1:21:36 Medtronic TC
4 W60 Deb Thomford 62 Rochester MN 1:22:40 Medtronic TC
5 W60 Elizabeth Lee 61 St Paul MN 1:24:15 Medtronic TC
6 W60 Deb Thomford 61 Rochester MN 1:24:16 Goldy's Run
7 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 1:26:18 Medtronic TC
8 W60 Carolyn Brochman 62 St Paul MN 1:27:34 Medtronic TC
9 W60 Jane Bolla 61 Minneapolis MN 1:29:53 Hot Dash
10 W60 Cindy Angerhofer 61 Circle Pines MN 1:32:23 Bear Water Run
11 W60 Kelly Rogers 60 Esko MN 1:32:46 Medtronic TC
12 W60 Jane Bolla 62 Minneapolis MN 1:32:51 Medtronic TC
13 W60 Linda Odden 61 Woodbury MN 1:34:19 Hot Dash
14 W60 Dorothy Inde 60 Edina MN 1:35:26 Medtronic TC
15 W60 Laurie Tax 62 Pierz MN 1:35:53 Medtronic TC
16 W60 Pam Doebbeling 60 Ottertail MN 1:36:44 Hot Dash
17 W60 Patti Sullivan 61 St Paul MN 1:37:05 Medtronic TC
18 W60 Linda Odden 62 Woodbury MN 1:37:32 Medtronic TC
19 W60 Helen Gunther 62 Excelsior MN 1:37:32 Medtronic TC
20 W60 Susan Larson 62 Minnetonka MN 1:37:44 Medtronic TC
21 W60 Donna Melody 61 Plymouth MN 1:37:45 Hot Dash
22 W60 Karen Peters 61 Minneapolis MN 1:38:13 Medtronic TC
23 W60 Joan Schafer 64 Rosemount MN 1:38:24 Goldy's Run
24 W60 Rosemary Lensing 64 Mounds View MN 1:38:25 Medtronic TC
25 W60 Kathy Leslie 60 Woodbury MN 1:38:43 Medtronic TC
26 W60 Barbie Laughlin 64 Plymouth MN 1:39:05 Hot Dash
27 W60 Sarah Melde 60 Rochester MN 1:39:07 Women Run the Cities
28 W60 Susan Pokorney 63 Northfield MN 1:39:12 Women Run the Cities
29 W60 Suzanne Carson 64 St Louis Park MN 1:39:37 RBC
30 W60 Deb Waterbury 62 White Bear Twp MN 1:39:38 Bear Water Run
31 W60 Mary McGrory-Usset 62 Mendota Heights MN 1:39:54 Medtronic TC
32 W60 Cindy Angerhofer 61 Circle Pines MN 1:40:08 Medtronic TC
33 W60 Debra Mitchell 62 Jackson MN 1:40:10 Medtronic TC
34 W60 Patricia Nadeau 61 Hugo MN 1:40:37 Medtronic TC
35 W60 Sarah Melde 60 Rochester MN 1:43:00 Goldy's Run
36 W60 Alison Conrad 61 Elk River MN 1:43:13 Medtronic TC
37 W60 Sheryl Weber-Paxton 61 Minneapolis MN 1:43:59 Medtronic TC
38 W60 Laura Payton 60 Mendota Hts MN 1:44:36 Bear Water Run
39 W60 Karen Brindley 64 Edina MN 1:45:22 Hot Dash
40 W60 Sandra Sevey 61 Excelsior MN 1:46:09 Goldy's Run
41 W60 Jill Clark 62 Harris MN 1:46:24 Lola's
42 W60 Terri Nelson 60 Chaska MN 1:46:51 Goldy's Run
43 W60 Pamela Skaar Meier 61 Chaska MN 1:47:27 Medtronic TC
44 W60 Mary Harrington 64 Minneapolis MN 1:47:37 Lola's
45 W60 Julie Childs 61 Andover MN 1:48:14 Medtronic TC
46 W60 Laurie Burns 63 Excelsior MN 1:48:48 Medtronic TC
47 W60 Cindy Nichols Sorensen 60 Maple Grove MN 1:48:56 Medtronic TC
48 W60 Laura Payton 60 Mendota Heights MN 1:49:03 Medtronic TC
49 W60 Andrea Chazin 62 St Louis Park MN 1:49:04 Medtronic TC
50 W60 Marianne Ellis 60 Hastings MN 1:49:28 Medtronic TC
51 W60 Laura Pramann 63 Shoreview MN 1:49:29 Medtronic TC
52 W60 Michelle Wagner 62 Eden Prairie MN 1:49:32 Hot Dash
53 W60 Paula Goodmanson 64 Minnetonka MN 1:50:06 Medtronic TC
54 W60 Carol Noren 61 New Brighton MN 1:50:34 Goldy's Run
55 W60 Stacey Cady 61 New Brighton MN 1:50:48 Goldy's Run
56 W60 Dawn Dibley 62 Rosemount MN 1:50:58 Medtronic TC
57 W60 Jane Brandt 60 Rochester MN 1:51:08 Hot Dash
58 W60 Elaine Jones 61 Apple Valley MN 1:51:29 Medtronic TC
59 W60 Patty Strandquist 64 St Paul MN 1:51:47 Medtronic TC
60 W60 Jill Clark 62 Harris MN 1:52:05 Goldy's Run
61 W60 Pam Doebbeling 60 Ottertail MN 1:52:14 Medtronic TC
62 W60 Carol Lorentzen 61 Plymouth MN 1:52:18 Medtronic TC
63 W60 Pam Langseth 60 Excelsior MN 1:52:53 Medtronic TC
64 W60 Valerie Holthus 60 Andover MN 1:53:21 Hot Dash
65 W60 Deb Waterbury 62 White Bear Lake MN 1:53:21 Medtronic TC
66 W60 Sandra Sevey 61 Excelsior MN 1:53:48 Medtronic TC
67 W60 Debra Kruckow 60 Minneapolis MN 1:54:06 Medtronic TC
68 W60 Catherine Mayer 64 Mound MN 1:54:34 Women Run the Cities
69 W60 Cindy Eischens 61 Waconia MN 1:54:42 Medtronic TC
70 W60 Corrie Ayers 60 Eagan MN 1:54:42 Medtronic TC
71 W60 Sharon Boys 61 Shakopee MN 1:54:43 Medtronic TC
72 W60 Shannon Nelson 62 St Paul MN 1:54:59 Medtronic TC
73 W60 Kristin Kirk-Healy 62 Excelsior MN 1:55:18 Medtronic TC
74 W60 Terri Aberg 60 Minneapolis MN 1:55:55 Goldy's Run
75 W60 Carla Nielsen 62 Saint Paul MN 1:55:56 Bear Water Run
76 W60 Joann Statsman 62 White Bear Lake MN 1:56:08 Lift Bridge
77 W60 Kris Peterson 60 Clearwater MN 1:56:47 Medtronic TC
78 W60 Peggy Glaccum 63 Excelsior MN 1:57:37 Medtronic TC
79 W60 Lani Jordan 62 St Paul MN 1:57:43 Medtronic TC
80 W60 Suzanne St. Clair 60 Minnetonka MN 1:57:50 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 1:59:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Donella Neuhaus 63 Minneapolis MN 1:14:04 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 W60 Leila McGrath 62 Minneapolis MN 1:19:51 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 1:27:04 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
4 W60 Mary Alice Purcell 62 Bloomington MN 1:39:45 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
5 W60 Vivian Stoltz 60 Edina MN 1:43:14 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
6 W60 Debra Walsh 64 Apple Valley MN 1:44:12 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
7 W60 Corrie Ayers 60 Eagan MN 1:47:16 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
8 W60 Lori Hahn 62 Lakeville MN 1:49:08 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
9 W60 Kerri Fischer 61 Minneapolis MN 1:49:17 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
10 W60 Sherry Case 60 Richfield MN 1:49:26 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
11 W60 Christy Timm-Hughes 60 Arden Hills MN 1:49:42 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
12 W60 Kris O'Neill 60 Lake Elmo MN 1:51:06 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20K 2:35:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 2:37:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Donella Neuhaus 63 Minneapolis MN 1:38:04 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
2 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 1:39:02 Healthy Human Race
3 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 1:41:09 Red, White & Boom!
4 W60 Julie Ketchum 60 St Paul MN 1:41:21 Garry Bjorklund
5 W60 Mary Moline 60 Duluth MN 1:44:38 Garry Bjorklund
6 W60 Leila McGrath 62 Minneapolis MN 1:45:53 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
7 W60 Deb Thomford 61 Rochester MN 1:51:35 Lola's
8 W60 Katherine Adams 62 Rice MN 1:53:42 Earth Day
9 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 1:54:58 Earth Day
10 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 1:55:27 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
11 W60 Jennifer Madole 62 Duluth MN 1:55:55 Garry Bjorklund
12 W60 Beverly Rinke 60 Woodbury MN 1:56:15 Garry Bjorklund
13 W60 Jane Bolla 61 Minneapolis MN 1:56:18 Garry Bjorklund
14 W60 Patricia Nadeau 61 Hugo MN 1:57:31 Run for the Lakes
15 W60 Ann Dolence 60 Duluth MN 1:58:09 Garry Bjorklund
16 W60 Oddi Hjellbakk 63 Duluth MN 1:58:09 Garry Bjorklund
17 W60 Patti Yelich 61 Brooklyn Center MN 1:58:43 Garry Bjorklund
18 W60 Kim Squillace 60 Duluth MN 1:59:31 Garry Bjorklund
19 W60 Linda Odden 62 Woodbury MN 2:00:50 Wheels Off
20 W60 Linda Odden 61 Woodbury MN 2:03:38 Earth Day
21 W60 Elizabeth Olson 61 Lake Park MN 2:04:04 Run for the Lakes
22 W60 Mary Boylan 63 Duluth MN 2:04:47 Garry Bjorklund
23 W60 Sandra Oliver 64 Two Harbors MN 2:05:15 Garry Bjorklund
24 W60 Leeann Nelsen 62 Saginaw MN 2:07:14 Garry Bjorklund
25 W60 Susan Olson 61 Burnsville MN 2:07:58 Run for the Lakes
26 W60 Lori Boyle 60 Faribault MN 2:08:25 Garry Bjorklund
27 W60 Mary Alice Purcell 62 Bloomington MN 2:10:54 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
28 W60 Debra Fontaine 64 Proctor MN 2:12:20 Garry Bjorklund
29 W60 Lani Jordan 62 Saint Paul MN 2:12:44 Gopher to Badger
30 W60 Sharon Boys 60 Shakopee MN 2:12:45 Garry Bjorklund
31 W60 Andrea Chazin 61 Minneapolis MN 2:13:12 Lola's
32 W60 Karla Horner 61 Lake Elmo MN 2:13:14 St. Croix Crossing
33 W60 Susan Pokorney 63 Northfield MN 2:13:16 Healthy Human Race
34 W60 Debra Mitchell 62 Jackson MN 2:13:21 Garry Bjorklund
35 W60 Linda Odden 61 Woodbury MN 2:13:36 Red, White & Boom!
36 W60 Judith Hoskens 60 Plymouth MN 2:13:51 Garry Bjorklund
37 W60 Diane Vertin 60 Ely MN 2:14:06 Garry Bjorklund
38 W60 Molly Hoeg 64 Duluth MN 2:15:15 Garry Bjorklund
39 W60 Vicky Larson 63 Duluth MN 2:15:17 Garry Bjorklund
40 W60 Beth Tessier 63 Duluth MN 2:15:36 Garry Bjorklund
41 W60 Pam Calhoun 64 Mankato MN 2:15:54 Garry Bjorklund
42 W60 Vivian Stoltz 60 Edina MN 2:16:13 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
43 W60 Jean Thoennes 60 Duluth MN 2:16:58 Garry Bjorklund
44 W60 Elaine Jones 61 Eagan MN 2:17:00 Garry Bjorklund
45 W60 Debra Walsh 64 Apple Valley MN 2:17:02 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
46 W60 Jill Clark 62 Harris MN 2:17:57 Garry Bjorklund
47 W60 Peg Westom 60 Hibbing MN 2:18:04 Garry Bjorklund
48 W60 Andrea Chazin 61 Minneapolis MN 2:18:10 RBC
49 W60 Mary Jivery 62 Hibbing MN 2:18:21 Garry Bjorklund
50 W60 Debra Rahkola 64 Duluth MN 2:18:48 Garry Bjorklund
51 W60 Patti Hallback 60 Duluth MN 2:18:57 Garry Bjorklund
52 W60 Cheryl Alguire 61 Gilbert MN 2:19:00 Garry Bjorklund
53 W60 Kelly Hover 61 Saint Cloud MN 2:20:07 Earth Day
54 W60 Deby Zarling 64 Brainerd MN 2:20:28 Run for the Lakes
55 W60 Christine Harper 62 Duluth MN 2:20:48 Garry Bjorklund
56 W60 Michelle Omundson 63 Duluth MN 2:20:50 Garry Bjorklund
57 W60 Anne Peterson 63 Hermantown MN 2:20:59 Garry Bjorklund
58 W60 Julie Arko 60 St Louis Park MN 2:21:39 Garry Bjorklund
59 W60 Debra Kruckow 60 Minneapolis MN 2:21:49 Red, White & Boom!
60 W60 Kelly Hover 61 St Cloud MN 2:22:44 Garry Bjorklund
61 W60 Jean Murray 60 Rochester MN 2:23:08 Healthy Human Race
62 W60 Claudia Wondra 64 Minneapolis MN 2:23:29 Garry Bjorklund
63 W60 Jean Adams 60 Roseville MN 2:23:29 Garry Bjorklund
64 W60 Christy Timm-Hughes 60 Arden Hills MN 2:23:44 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
65 W60 Kerri Fischer 61 Minneapolis MN 2:24:07 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
66 W60 Sherry Case 60 Richfield MN 2:24:22 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
67 W60 Lorrie Oistad 60 Sartell MN 2:24:50 Garry Bjorklund
68 W60 Cindy Ahrens 60 Winona MN 2:25:18 Red, White & Boom!
69 W60 Lori Henke 61 Maple Grove MN 2:26:24 Garry Bjorklund
70 W60 Laurel Johnson 64 Anoka MN 2:26:55 Stillwater
71 W60 Karen Graham 62 Oakdale MN 2:27:04 St. Croix Crossing
72 W60 Becky Meyer 62 Madison Lake MN 2:27:19 New Prague
73 W60 Lorrie Oistad 60 Sartell MN 2:27:38 Earth Day
74 W60 Carol Noren 61 New Brighton MN 2:28:23 Red, White & Boom!
75 W60 Diane Meyer 62 Deerwood MN 2:28:27 Garry Bjorklund
76 W60 Kris O'Neill 60 Lake Elmo MN 2:28:30 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
77 W60 Sandra Sevey 61 Excelsior MN 2:28:50 Lola's
78 W60 Kerri Luecke 61 Gem Lake MN 2:28:50 St. Croix Crossing
79 W60 Corrie Ayers 60 Eagan MN 2:29:02 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
80 W60 Carol Warndahl 60 Plymouth MN 2:29:19 Garry Bjorklund
81 W60 Sandra Sevey 61 Excelsior MN 2:29:52 RBC
82 W60 Michelle Omundson 63 Duluth MN 2:30:17 Women Rock
83 W60 Lori Hahn 62 Lakeville MN 2:30:33 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
84 W60 Susan Otten 62 Wayzata MN 2:30:54 Garry Bjorklund
85 W60 Kris O'Neill 60 Lake Elmo MN 2:30:57 St. Croix Crossing
86 W60 Nadia Smith 60 Minneapolis MN 2:31:35 Get in Gear
87 W60 Barbara Gregory 62 Richmond MN 2:31:50 Earth Day
88 W60 Cindy Russell 62 Rochester MN 2:32:11 Healthy Human Race
89 W60 Wendi Cameron 61 Rochester MN 2:32:13 Garry Bjorklund
90 W60 Barbara Schultz 60 Albany MN 2:32:52 Earth Day
91 W60 Linda Warnert 61 Saint Joseph MN 2:32:59 Earth Day
92 W60 J. Jacqueline McLean 64 Minneapolis MN 2:33:15 RBC
93 W60 Connie Richert 63 Hastings MN 2:33:31 Garry Bjorklund
94 W60 Nancy Antin 63 Minneapolis MN 2:33:44 Garry Bjorklund
95 W60 Verna Westin 64 Duluth MN 2:33:53 Garry Bjorklund
96 W60 Mary Johnson 62 Richfield MN 2:34:20 Red, White & Boom!
97 W60 Cynthia Borgen 62 Blackduck MN 2:35:05 Bemidji Blue Ox
98 W60 Eunice Weslander 60 Aitkin MN 2:35:34 Garry Bjorklund
99 W60 J. Jacqueline McLean 64 Minneapolis MN 2:36:09 Lola's
100 W60 Nancy O'Hara-Wagner 61 Saginaw MN 2:36:19 Garry Bjorklund
101 W60 Jo Schumann 60 Shoreview MN 2:36:41 Gopher to Badger

25K 3:14:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Sherry Case 60 Richfield MN 2:20:45 Ron Daws
2 W60 Anita Baugh 60 Sartell MN 2:22:48 Ron Daws
3 W60 Mary Ryan 63 Minnetrista MN 2:33:14 Ron Daws
4 W60 Mary Alice Purcell 61 Bloomington MN 2:39:17 Ron Daws

30K 4:00:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 4:18:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Kerri Luecke 61 Gem Lake MN 3:51:03 Bear Water Run

35K - Split - 2:37:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 5:39:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Donella Neuhaus 63 Minneapolis MN 3:26:32 Medtronic Twin Cities
2 W60 Gwen Jacobson 61 Rochester MN 3:36:37 Grandma's
3 W60 Tamara Snyder 60 Savage MN 3:46:15 Medtronic Twin Cities
4 W60 Carla LaVere 60 Minnetonka MN 4:09:51 Medtronic Twin Cities
5 W60 Katherine Adams 62 Rice MN 4:22:57 Lake Wobegon Trail
6 W60 Susan McDonald 63 Thunder Bay MN 4:23:46 Grandma's
7 W60 Katherine Adams 62 Rice MN 4:27:41 Grandma's
8 W60 Kerri Fischer 61 Excelsior MN 4:28:48 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 W60 Anita Baugh 61 Sartell MN 4:33:31 Grandma's
10 W60 Mary Jane Petersen 62 Eagle Lake MN 4:43:01 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 W60 Sue Black 60 Fairfax MN 4:53:18 Grandma's
12 W60 Barbara Sampson 64 Mound MN 4:53:31 Grandma's
13 W60 Kathy Haubrich 60 Shakopee MN 4:54:43 Medtronic Twin Cities
14 W60 Donna Melody 61 Plymouth MN 4:55:51 Grandma's
15 W60 Deb Balazovic 63 Minneapolis MN 4:55:52 Medtronic Twin Cities
16 W60 Sandra Sevey 61 Excelsior MN 4:59:39 Grandma's
17 W60 Elizabeth Holmberg 60 Delano MN 4:59:55 Medtronic Twin Cities
18 W60 Barbara Gregory 62 Richmond MN 5:06:08 Lake Wobegon Trail
19 W60 Mary Ryan 64 Minnetrista MN 5:08:41 Medtronic Twin Cities
20 W60 Audrey Zurn 60 Belle Plaine MN 5:08:53 Medtronic Twin Cities
21 W60 Deby Zarling 64 Brainerd MN 5:17:35 Medtronic Twin Cities
22 W60 Carol Hammar 60 St. Paul MN 5:18:21 Medtronic Twin Cities
23 W60 Susan Olsen 61 Burnsville MN 5:18:41 Run for the Lakes
24 W60 Ann Kuzma 64 Mankato MN 5:19:28 Medtronic Twin Cities
25 W60 Susan Janssen 64 Duluth MN 5:20:59 Medtronic Twin Cities
26 W60 E Fischer-Drew 60 Minnetonka MN 5:21:02 Grandma's
27 W60 Susan Janssen 64 Duluth MN 5:21:05 Grandma's
28 W60 Denese Lenertz 60 Lakeland MN 5:25:01 Grandma's
29 W60 Lisa Boulay 62 Bemidji MN 5:27:21 Medtronic Twin Cities
30 W60 Sally Hulbert 62 Litchfield MN 5:29:45 Medtronic Twin Cities
31 W60 Barbara Schultz 60 Albany MN 5:34:04 Lake Wobegon Trail
32 W60 Charity Schmitz 62 Hastings MN 5:34:52 Grandma's
33 W60 Denese Lenertz 61 Lakeland MN 5:38:23 Medtronic Twin Cities
34 W60 Tia Larson 63 Buffalo MN 5:38:48 Grandma's