2019 rankings last updated 2019.04.16

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1m 8:50

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 28:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Lisa Wilmot 55 Inver Grove Height MN 22:53 Hot Dash
2 W55 Lisa Wilmot 55 Inver Grove Heights MN 24:04 Polar Dash
3 W55 Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park MN 25:06 Valentine's Day TC
4 W55 Renee Lewis 57 Eagan MN 28:10 Hot Dash
5 W55 Rebecca Hagen 57 Woodbury MN 28:29 Valentine's Day TC

8k 46:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Laurie Hanscom 55 Eden Prairie MN 37:19 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 W55 Jacki Devine 57 Little Falls MN 37:35 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 W55 Lisa Hines 56 Waite Park MN 39:03 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 W55 Patricia Langum 58 Maple Grove MN 41:25 O'Gara's Irish Run
5 W55 Judy Meyer 58 New Brighton MN 43:44 O'Gara's Irish Run
6 W55 Laurie Goudreault 57 Minneapolis MN 46:06 O'Gara's Irish Run
7 W55 Carol Barry 58 Minneapolis MN 46:14 O'Gara's Irish Run

10k 59:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Michaela Klasen 59 Saint Paul MN 55:16 Polar Dash

12K - 1:15:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:37:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:42:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Wanda Lewis 57 Lakeville MN 1:19:03 Hot Dash
2 W55 Kim Eilers 55 Farmington MN 1:24:12 Hot Dash
3 W55 Judy Murray 59 Sartell MN 1:25:32 Hot Dash
4 W55 Mary Januschka 58 Cambridge MN 1:25:33 Hot Dash
5 W55 Heidi Kuelbs 56 Sleepy Eye MN 1:28:27 Hot Dash
6 W55 Teresa Kohlnhofer 57 Goodhue MN 1:30:27 Hot Dash
7 W55 Suzanne Gural 57 St. Paul MN 1:30:27 Hot Dash
8 W55 Karen Januschka-Johns 55 Mendota Heights MN 1:30:39 Hot Dash
9 W55 Laurie Husaby 55 Farmington MN 1:31:42 Hot Dash
10 W55 Lexie Devries 56 Minnetonka MN 1:34:22 Hot Dash
11 W55 Diann Lee 58 Woodbury MN 1:36:21 Hot Dash
12 W55 Ruth Hohnstein 55 Rochester MN 1:38:57 Hot Dash
13 W55 Mary Bolla 56 Minneapolis MN 1:39:03 Hot Dash
14 W55 Tammy Otten 57 Buffalo MN 1:39:39 Hot Dash
15 W55 Carol Pelletier 58 Hugo MN 1:39:58 Hot Dash
16 W55 Sue Haller 58 Clearwater MN 1:40:05 Hot Dash
17 W55 Kris Peterson 59 Clearwater MN 1:40:12 Hot Dash
18 W55 Jeanne Fox 58 Maple Grove MN 1:40:32 Hot Dash
19 W55 Robin Shannon 56 Maple Grove MN 1:40:43 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 1:42:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 2:13:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 2:15:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Lori Toborg 56 Inver Grove Heights MN 1:50:49 Polar Dash
2 W55 Carolyn Hudson 56 Inver Grove Heights MN 2:00:21 Polar Dash

25k 2:47:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

30k 3:29:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 3:47:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 2:15:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 4:52:00

# 5yr Name Time Race