2019 rankings last updated 2019.08.21

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1 Mile 6:10

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 5:22 Medtronic TC
2 W35 Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 5:25 Medtronic TC
3 W35 Suzie Fox 36 Chaska MN 5:43 Main Street
4 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 5:45 Medtronic TC
5 W35 Lindsay Conrad 37 Lino Lakes MN 5:45 Medtronic TC
6 W35 Sara Conrad 39 Minneapolis MN 5:47 Medtronic TC
7 W35 Nicole Cueno 39 Minneapolis MN 5:58 Medtronic TC
8 W35 Lori Egbers 35 Woodbury MN 6:04 Medtronic TC

5K 20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 17:57 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 W35 Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 18:37 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 W35 Shyanne McGregor 35 Duluth MN 19:07 Fitger's
4 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 19:21 Brian Kraft Memorial

8K 32:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 30:01 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 W35 Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 30:36 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 31:59 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 W35 Nichole Porath 35 Northfield MN 32:17 O'Gara's Irish Run

10K 41:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 37 Saint Paul MN 35:05 Get in Gear
2 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 37:12 Get in Gear
3 W35 Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 37:55 Get in Gear
4 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Melbourne MN 41:11 Get in Gear

12K - 53:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15K 1:08:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Julie Running 36 Chaska MN 1:05:31 MDRA
2 W35 Shelly Binsfeld 39 Elk River MN 1:06:46 MDRA
3 W35 Sarah Getty 36 Eden Prairie MN 1:07:54 MDRA

10 Mile 1:12:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:06:38 Hot Dash
2 W35 Marissa Poissant 36 Woodbury MN 1:08:14 Hot Dash
3 W35 Amber Garry 39 Golden Valley MN 1:12:05 Hot Dash
4 W35 Carie Wille 36 Minneapolis MN 1:12:12 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 1:12:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20K 1:34:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:35:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 1:20:25 Garry Bjorklund
2 W35 Heather Lubben 35 Hibbing MN 1:22:02 Garry Bjorklund
3 W35 Lisa Smith 37 Hibbing MN 1:24:34 Garry Bjorklund
4 W35 Katie Rusch 35 St Cloud MN 1:26:27 Garry Bjorklund
5 W35 Kristi Spitzmueller 35 Minneapolis MN 1:26:34 Garry Bjorklund
6 W35 Katie Rusch 35 Saint Cloud MN 1:27:53 Earth Day
7 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 37 Mendota Hts MN 1:28:36 Garry Bjorklund
8 W35 Marissa Poissant 37 Woodbury MN 1:29:43 St. Croix Crossing
9 W35 Anna Lahti 35 Duluth MN 1:29:43 Garry Bjorklund
10 W35 Shyanne McGregor 35 Duluth MN 1:30:06 Garry Bjorklund
11 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:30:31 Red, White & Boom!
12 W35 Nichole Porath 36 Northfield MN 1:30:56 RBC
13 W35 Nikki Norland 38 Duluth MN 1:31:06 Garry Bjorklund
14 W35 Ellen Gans 35 Minneapolis MN 1:32:52 Polar Dash
15 W35 Martha Klopp 35 Oakdale MN 1:33:29 Garry Bjorklund
16 W35 Sarah Getty 36 Eden Prairie MN 1:33:41 Red, White & Boom!
17 W35 Brie McSherry 36 Woodbury MN 1:33:41 Garry Bjorklund
18 W35 Suzie Fox 36 chaska MN 1:34:03 RBC
19 W35 Amy Kile 36 St Louis Park MN 1:34:44 Garry Bjorklund
20 W35 Raeana Rice 38 Stillwater MN 1:34:47 Stillwater
21 W35 Angela Nelson 39 Cambridge MN 1:34:56 Garry Bjorklund

25K 1:57:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 37 Eagan MN 1:33:42 Ron Daws

30K 2:27:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:39:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:35:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:25:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Nichole Porath 35 Northfield MN 3:07:47 Grandma's
2 W35 Cami Warner 39 Excelsior MN 3:12:07 Grandma's
3 W35 Tiffany Kari 38 Duluth MN 3:12:52 Grandma's
4 W35 Angela Byers 39 Minneapolis MN 3:20:33 Lake Wobegon Trail
5 W35 Havila Brisbois 38 Edina MN 3:21:04 Grandma's
6 W35 Darci Geiser 37 Thief River Falls MN 3:23:38 Grandma's
7 W35 Kristina Pooler 35 Edina MN 3:24:03 Grandma's