2019 rankings last updated 2019.08.21

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1 Mile 13:25

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Sherwood Sagedahl 80 Fairmont MN 7:08 Medtronic TC
2 M80 Darrell Christensen 82 Minneapolis MN 8:22 Main Street
3 M80 Alan Phillips 84 Minneapolis MN 10:03 Medtronic TC

5K 43:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Sherwood Sagedahl 80 Fairmont MN 23:44 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 M80 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis MN 29:26 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 M80 Darrell Christensen 81 Bloomington MN 31:57 Valentine's Day TC
4 M80 Alan Phillips 84 Minneapolis MN 33:51 Brian Kraft Memorial
5 M80 Larry Junkermeier 81 White Bear Lake MN 36:34 Goldy's Run
6 M80 Robert Kierlin 80 Winona MN 42:43 Goodview Gallop
7 M80 Curtis Ghylin 80 Sauk Rapids MN 42:55 Earth Day

8K 1:11:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Darrell Christensen 81 Minneapolis MN 46:00 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 M80 Darrell Christensen 82 Bloomington MN 51:36 Park Point
3 M80 Alan Phillips 84 Minneapolis MN 57:05 O'Gara's Irish Run

10K 1:30:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Alan Phillips 84 Minneapolis MN 1:11:54 Get in Gear

12K - 1:55:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15K 2:28:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Darrell Christensen 82 Bloomington MN 1:41:00 MDRA
2 M80 Larry Junkermeier 81 White Bear MN 1:52:16 Manitou

10 Mile 2:36:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Darrell Christensen 81 Bloomington MN 1:33:59 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 2:36:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20K 3:20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 3:26:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Bob Owens 81 Duluth MN 2:27:19 Garry Bjorklund

25K 4:05:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Alan Phillips 84 Minneapolis MN 3:24:17 Ron Daws

30K 4:50:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 5:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 3:26:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 6:40:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M80 Darrell Christensen 81 Bloomington MN 6:15:31 Grandma's