2019 rankings last updated 2019.08.21

2019 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2019

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2019

1 Mile 5:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Tim Hardy 44 Mankato MN 4:43 Main Street
2 M40 Doron Clark 41 Minneapolis MN 4:44 Medtronic TC
3 M40 Tim Hardy 44 North Mankato MN 4:46 Medtronic TC
4 M40 Patrick Russell 43 St Paul MN 4:47 Medtronic TC
5 M40 Anthony Fryer 44 Eden Prairie MN 4:48 Main Street
6 M40 Patrick Russell 43 St Paul MN 4:49 Hoska Midsummer
7 M40 Brooks Grossinger 42 Mayer MN 4:52 Medtronic TC
8 M40 Christopher Grossinger 44 Victoria MN 4:58 Medtronic TC
9 M40 Jesse Adriaens 40 Chanhassen MN 5:00 Main Street
10 M40 Brian Davenport 44 Minneapolis MN 5:00 Medtronic TC
11 M40 Jesse Adriaens 40 Chanhasse MN 5:03 Medtronic TC
12 M40 Brian Janaszak 42 Saint Paul MN 5:04 Main Street
13 M40 Jacob Moen 40 Champlin MN 5:06 Medtronic TC
14 M40 Brian Janaszak 42 Apple Valley MN 5:10 Medtronic TC
15 M40 Brian Janaszak 42 Apple Valley MN 5:12 Farmington Dew Run
16 M40 Dave Truchon 44 Blaine MN 5:15 Medtronic TC

5K 17:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Tim Hardy 44 North Mankato MN 15:59 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 M40 Patrick Russell 43 Saint Paul MN 16:07 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 M40 Zachary Schendel 41 Minneapolis MN 16:45 Brian Kraft Memorial

8K 28:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Tim Hardy 43 North Mankato MN 26:55 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 M40 Patrick Rusell 42 St. Paul MN 27:15 O'Gara's Irish Run

10K 35:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Doron Clark 41 Minneapolis MN 33:31 Get in Gear

12K - 45:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15K 58:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Matt Grams 43 Eagan MN 56:35 Manitou
2 M40 Anthony Fryer 44 Eden Prairie MN 56:36 MDRA

10 Mile 1:01:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile - Split - 1:01:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20K 1:20:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:21:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Tim Hardy 44 North Mankato MN 1:12:42 Garry Bjorklund
2 M40 Doron Clark 41 Minneapolis MN 1:13:40 Stillwater
3 M40 Casey Miller 40 Brainerd MN 1:15:44 Run for the Lakes
4 M40 Brian St.George 43 Mountain Iron MN 1:20:03 Garry Bjorklund

25K 1:40:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Patrick Russell 43 Saint Paul MN 1:32:05 Ron Daws
2 M40 Anthony Fryer 44 Eden Prairie MN 1:35:16 Ron Daws

30K 2:06:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:16:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:21:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 2:55:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M40 Doron Clark 41 Minneapolis MN 2:31:46 Grandma's
2 M40 Peder Nestingen 44 St Paul MN 2:42:49 Grandma's
3 M40 Dan Feda 44 Rochester MN 2:45:30 Lake Wobegon Trail
4 M40 Anthony Fryer 44 Eden Prairie MN 2:53:55 Grandma's