2018 rankings last updated 2018.04.13

2018 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2018

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2018

1m 8:50

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 28:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Marise Widmer 58 Saint Paul MN 24:01 Valentine's Day TC
2 W55 Bernadine Polovitz 56 Medina MN 25:05 Valentine's Day TC
3 W55 Lynn Sedlack 55 Woodbury MN 25:13 Valentine's Day TC
4 W55 Rebecca Hagen 56 Woodbury MN 28:07 Valentine's Day TC

8k 46:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Wanda Gau 55 Little Falls MN 32:01 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 W55 Kelly Keeler Ramacier 56 White Bear Lake MN 38:35 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 W55 Marise Widmer 58 Saint Paul MN 38:54 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 W55 Judy Meyer 57 New Brighton MN 39:43 O'Gara's Irish Run
5 W55 Elizabeth Lee 59 St. Paul MN 40:01 O'Gara's Irish Run
6 W55 Patricia Langum 57 Maple Grove MN 40:13 O'Gara's Irish Run
7 W55 Ann Wasson 57 Falcon Heights MN 40:41 O'Gara's Irish Run
8 W55 Anita Baugh 59 Sartell MN 41:42 O'Gara's Irish Run
9 W55 Kristi Larson 59 Brooklyn Center MN 42:02 O'Gara's Irish Run
10 W55 Laurie Goudreault 56 Minneapolis MN 44:05 O'Gara's Irish Run

10k 59:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:37:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

12K - 1:15:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:42:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Wanda Lewis 56 Lakeville MN 1:18:51 Hot Dash
2 W55 Mary Januschka 57 Cambridge MN 1:25:53 Hot Dash
3 W55 Judy Januschka Murray 58 Sartell MN 1:25:53 Hot Dash
4 W55 Teresa Kohlnhofer 56 Goodhue MN 1:26:39 Hot Dash
5 W55 Jean French 55 Minneapolis MN 1:27:39 Hot Dash
6 W55 Deb Wegner 58 New Prague MN 1:27:59 Hot Dash
7 W55 Anita Baugh 59 Sartell MN 1:30:39 Hot Dash
8 W55 Bev Soukup 56 St Paul MN 1:31:50 Hot Dash
9 W55 Bernadine Polovitz 56 Medina MN 1:32:27 Hot Dash
10 W55 Rebecca Hagen 56 Woodbury MN 1:35:48 Hot Dash
11 W55 Mary Bolla 55 Minneapolis MN 1:37:12 Hot Dash
12 W55 Robin Shannon 55 Maple Grove MN 1:37:21 Hot Dash
13 W55 Stacey Cady 59 New Brighton MN 1:40:12 Hot Dash
14 W55 Debra Kruckow 58 Minneapolis MN 1:40:17 Hot Dash
15 W55 Theresa Backlund 55 Rochester MN 1:40:18 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 1:42:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 2:13:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 2:15:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

25k 2:47:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W55 Wanda Gau 55 Little Falls MN 1:48:52 Ron Daws
2 W55 Rochelle Wirth 55 Duluth MN 2:01:08 Ron Daws

30k 3:29:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 3:47:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 2:15:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 4:52:00

# 5yr Name Time Race