2018 rankings last updated 2018.05.26

2018 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2018

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2018

1m 7:05

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Kara Parker 48 St Paul MN 5:49 Medtronic TC
2 W45 Jennifer Martone 46 Minneapolis MN 6:17 Medtronic TC
3 W45 Danielle Gordanier 47 St Paul MN 6:32 Medtronic TC
4 W45 Angela Rehbein 47 Blaine MN 6:40 Medtronic TC
5 W45 Traci Maves 46 Eagan MN 6:50 Medtronic TC
6 W45 Stephanie Stahl 45 Eagan MN 6:54 Medtronic TC
7 W45 Gina Lecy 48 Robbinsdale MN 6:59 Medtronic TC
8 W45 Leslie Smith 45 Plymouth MN 7:01 Medtronic TC

5k 23:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Suzanne Schons 45 Woodbury MN 20:55 Get in Gear
2 W45 Dongi Huss 45 Rosemount MN 21:00 Goldy's Run
3 W45 Danielle Gordanier 47 Saint Paul MN 21:02 Fitger's
4 W45 Jody Zeleznikar 45 Esko MN 21:12 Fitger's
5 W45 Suzanne Schons 45 Woodbury MN 21:22 O'Gara's Irish Run
6 W45 Mary Mortensen 46 Savage MN 21:31 Get in Gear
7 W45 Theresa Sakry 47 Elk River MN 21:54 Valentine's Day TC
8 W45 Brenda Swanson 48 Two Harbors MN 22:12 Fitger's
9 W45 Diane Hessini 49 St Paul MN 22:38 Get in Gear

8k 37:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Kara Parker 48 Saint Paul MN 30:45 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 W45 Kari Koski 45 Chaska MN 34:18 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 W45 Danielle Gordanier 46 St Paul MN 35:24 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 W45 Annie Melek 46 Shakopee MN 37:42 O'Gara's Irish Run

10k 47:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Danielle Gordanier 47 St Paul MN 44:09 Get in Gear
2 W45 Jody Zeleznikar 45 Esko MN 44:32 Get in Gear
3 W45 Jen Wise 48 Minneapolis MN 47:13 Women Run the Cities

15k 1:18:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

12K - 1:01:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:23:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Ceri Kucera 45 Albertville MN 1:13:50 Women Run the Cities
2 W45 Jennifer Martone 46 Minneapolis MN 1:14:07 Hot Dash
3 W45 Tracy Ost 48 Spicer MN 1:14:25 Hot Dash
4 W45 Holly Neusch 48 Fairmont MN 1:14:38 Goldy's Run
5 W45 Danielle Gordanier 47 St Paul MN 1:15:00 Hot Dash
6 W45 Donna Philippot 49 Minneapolis MN 1:15:00 Goldy's Run
7 W45 Theresa Sakry 47 Elk River MN 1:16:16 Hot Dash
8 W45 Tracy Ost 48 Spicer MN 1:16:59 Goldy's Run
9 W45 Shireen Mahabadi 46 Victoria MN 1:18:06 Goldy's Run
10 W45 Juli Currie 46 Chanhassen MN 1:18:16 Goldy's Run
11 W45 Cindy Blackstock 45 Plymouth MN 1:18:26 Goldy's Run
12 W45 Tanya Crawford 45 Elk River MN 1:19:04 Hot Dash
13 W45 Jennifer Sullivan 47 Minnetonka MN 1:19:26 Hot Dash
14 W45 Jennifer Neuman 47 Ramsey MN 1:19:50 Hot Dash
15 W45 Christine Galbreath 49 Victoria MN 1:19:54 Goldy's Run
16 W45 Darci Olson 47 Coon Rapids MN 1:20:02 Goldy's Run
17 W45 Lisa Wacek 47 Minneapolis MN 1:20:13 Hot Dash
18 W45 Sheri Carlson 47 Lakeville MN 1:20:25 Women Run the Cities
19 W45 Tina Mielke 45 Andover MN 1:21:15 Hot Dash
20 W45 Frances Baillon 45 St. Paul MN 1:21:34 Hot Dash
21 W45 Jennifer Sullivan 47 Minnetonka MN 1:21:59 Goldy's Run
22 W45 Teresa Burlet 48 Sauk Centre MN 1:22:17 Hot Dash
23 W45 Lisa Himes 47 Plymouth MN 1:22:31 Hot Dash
24 W45 Tanya Crawford 45 Elk River MN 1:22:42 Goldy's Run

10 Mile - Split - 1:23:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 1:48:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:49:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Lisa Wacek 47 Minneapolis MN 1:46:09 Get in Gear
2 W45 Tina Mielke 45 Andover MN 1:46:37 Get in Gear

25k 2:15:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Jill Marble 46 Prior Lake MN 2:01:36 Ron Daws
2 W45 Angie Kennedy 47 Lakeville MN 2:04:10 Ron Daws
3 W45 Julie Hull 45 Farmington MN 2:07:20 Ron Daws

30k 2:49:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 3:04:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:49:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:56:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Mary Chestolowski 46 Rochester MN 3:24:37 Lake Wobegon Trail
2 W45 Stacia Kautzer 45 Oronoco MN 3:36:35 Lake Wobegon Trail
3 W45 Shireen Mahabadi 46 Victoria MN 3:38:02 Lake Wobegon Trail
4 W45 Jennifer Kamm 47 Plymouth MN 3:41:48 Lake Wobegon Trail
5 W45 Tina Mielke 45 Andover MN 3:45:47 Lake Wobegon Trail
6 W45 Lee Ann Howell 49 Greenfield MN 3:47:01 Lake Wobegon Trail
7 W45 Heidi Prose 45 Fridley MN 3:48:57 Lake Wobegon Trail
8 W45 Janice Stanford 48 Bloomington MN 3:51:04 Lake Wobegon Trail