2018 rankings last updated 2018.10.19

2018 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2018

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2018

1m 6:10

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 37 Eagan MN 4:59 Main Street
2 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 5:28 Medtronic TC
3 W35 Havila Brisbois 37 Minneapolis MN 5:46 Main Street
4 W35 Sara Conrad 38 Minneapolis MN 5:46 Medtronic TC
5 W35 Lindsay Conrad 36 Lino Lakes MN 5:50 Medtronic TC
6 W35 Casey Schwarz 37 St Paul MN 5:56 Main Street
7 W35 Havila Brisbois 37 Edina MN 5:57 Medtronic TC
8 W35 Rhonda Landwehr 38 Brooklyn Center MN 5:59 Medtronic TC

5k 20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Sandra McClellan 39 Chanhassen MN 19:31 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 W35 Casey Schwarz 37 St Paul MN 19:53 Valentine's Day TC
3 W35 Sara Conrad 38 Minneapolis MN 20:00 Brian Kraft Memorial

8k 32:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 30:14 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 W35 Casey Schwarz 37 St Paul MN 32:44 O'Gara's Irish Run

10k 41:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 36:40 MDRA Victory
2 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 37:33 Get in Gear
3 W35 Caitlin Gregg 37 Minneapolis MN 39:08 Get in Gear
4 W35 Sarah Keane 39 Minneapolis MN 39:53 Get in Gear
5 W35 Sara Conrad 38 Minneapolis MN 41:07 Get in Gear
6 W35 Raeana Rice 37 Stillwater MN 41:19 Lift Bridge

12K - 53:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:08:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 37 Eagan MN 55:55 MDRA
2 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:05:04 MDRA

10 Mile 1:12:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Heather Lubben 35 Hibbing MN 1:05:00 Medtronic TC
2 W35 Nichole Porath 35 Northfield MN 1:05:02 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
3 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 36 Mendota Heights MN 1:06:10 Women Run the Cities
4 W35 Sandra McClellan 39 Chanhassen MN 1:07:54 Goldy's Run
5 W35 Marissa Poissant 36 Woodbury MN 1:08:34 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
6 W35 Allison Mumbleau 37 White Bear Lake MN 1:08:51 Medtronic TC
7 W35 Havila Brisbois 37 Edina MN 1:08:51 Medtronic TC
8 W35 Shelly Binsfeld 39 Elk River MN 1:08:52 Medtronic TC
9 W35 Casey Schwarz 37 St Paul MN 1:09:07 Goldy's Run
10 W35 Kathryn Hokanson 37 Alexandria MN 1:09:15 Medtronic TC
11 W35 Ellen Gans 35 Edina MN 1:09:24 Medtronic TC
12 W35 Angela Lawrence 35 Red Wing MN 1:10:05 Medtronic TC
13 W35 Lindsay Conrad 36 Lino Lakes MN 1:10:07 Medtronic TC
14 W35 Casey Schwarz 37 St Paul MN 1:10:13 Medtronic TC
15 W35 Raeana Rice 37 Stillwater MN 1:10:26 Stillwater Boom Site Log Run
16 W35 Amber Garry 38 Golden Valley MN 1:10:26 Women Run the Cities
17 W35 Sara Cervenka 37 Minneapolis MN 1:10:29 Medtronic TC
18 W35 Allison Mumbleau 36 White Bear Lake MN 1:10:36 Hot Dash
19 W35 Christie Wills 35 Chanhassen MN 1:10:51 Medtronic TC
20 W35 Thea Fleming 35 Minneapolis MN 1:10:54 Medtronic TC
21 W35 Angela Byers 38 Minneapolis MN 1:10:59 Women Run the Cities
22 W35 Anita Woodrow 38 Chaska MN 1:11:13 Medtronic TC
23 W35 Molly Gross 39 Golden Valley MN 1:11:27 Medtronic TC
24 W35 Jane Morris 36 Minnetonka MN 1:11:37 Goldy's Run
25 W35 Rachel Perko 36 Duluth MN 1:11:58 Medtronic TC
26 W35 Natalie Walz 38 St. Louis Park MN 1:12:12 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 1:12:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 1:03:33 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 37 Mendota Heights MN 1:06:38 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 W35 Jenna Mitchler 35 Minneapolis MN 1:07:31 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
4 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:08:16 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
5 W35 Jessica McKenna 39 Minneapolis MN 1:12:06 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20k 1:34:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:35:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 1:21:45 Garry Bjorklund
2 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 1:22:37 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
3 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 36 Mendota Hts MN 1:25:38 Garry Bjorklund
4 W35 Lisa Smith 36 Hibbing MN 1:25:44 Garry Bjorklund
5 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 37 Mendota Heights MN 1:27:35 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
6 W35 Jenna Mitchler 35 Minneapolis MN 1:28:09 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
7 W35 Elaine Nelson 39 Duluth MN 1:28:43 Garry Bjorklund
8 W35 Suzie Fox 35 Chaska MN 1:29:19 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
9 W35 Lisa Smith 36 Hibbing MN 1:30:16 Run for the Lakes
10 W35 Rachel Perko 35 Duluth MN 1:32:36 Garry Bjorklund
11 W35 Katie Matzke 39 Champlin MN 1:33:02 Garry Bjorklund
12 W35 Sarah Houtkooper 35 Hibbing MN 1:33:13 Garry Bjorklund
13 W35 Jessica McKenna 39 Minneapolis MN 1:34:05 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
14 W35 Caitlin Gregg 37 Minneapolis MN 1:34:26 Garry Bjorklund
15 W35 Corey McClay 35 St. Louis Park MN 1:35:00 Stillwater

25k 1:57:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Sara Conrad 38 Minneapolis MN 1:55:27 Ron Daws

30k 2:27:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:39:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:35:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:25:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Nichole Porath 35 Northfield MN 2:52:49 Medtronic Twin Cities
2 W35 Angie Williams 39 Minneapolis MN 2:59:40 Medtronic Twin Cities
3 W35 Anna Molinaro 35 Mendota Hts MN 3:04:07 Grandma's
4 W35 Cami Warner 38 Excelsior MN 3:05:49 Grandma's
5 W35 Sara Conrad 38 Minneapolis MN 3:09:03 Grandma's
6 W35 Marissa Poissant 36 Woodbury MN 3:09:27 Medtronic Twin Cities
7 W35 Tiffany Kari 37 Duluth MN 3:15:02 Medtronic Twin Cities
8 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 37 Mendota Heights MN 3:16:05 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 W35 Nancy Buselmeier 35 Buffalo MN 3:17:45 Medtronic Twin Cities
10 W35 Kortney Haag 39 Maple Grove MN 3:18:32 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 W35 Lindsay Conrad 36 Lino Lakes MN 3:19:09 Grandma's
12 W35 Jessica McKenna 39 Minneapolis MN 3:19:39 Grandma's
13 W35 Melissa Goble 35 Brainerd MN 3:21:01 Medtronic Twin Cities
14 W35 Caroline Haakenson 38 Apple Valley MN 3:21:32 Medtronic Twin Cities
15 W35 Julie Running 35 Chaska MN 3:22:49 Medtronic Twin Cities
16 W35 Katie Eichten 36 Minneapolis MN 3:23:37 Medtronic Twin Cities
17 W35 Angela Erdmann 35 Bloomington MN 3:24:48 Grandma's