2018 rankings last updated 2018.06.14

2018 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2018

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2018

1m 5:35

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Daniel Strike 47 North Oaks MN 4:50 Medtronic TC
2 M45 Brad Moening 49 St Paul MN 5:00 Medtronic TC
3 M45 Tj Benzi 47 Rogers MN 5:20 Medtronic TC
4 M45 Scott Hanson 49 Woodbury MN 5:23 Medtronic TC
5 M45 Joel Hoekstra 47 Minneapolis MN 5:23 Medtronic TC

5k 18:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Daniel Strike 47 North Oaks MN 16:44 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 M45 Brad Moening 49 Saint Paul MN 16:55 Fitger's
3 M45 Kelly Mortenson 47 Saint Paul MN 17:07 Brian Kraft Memorial
4 M45 Brad Moening 49 Saint Paul MN 17:10 Brian Kraft Memorial
5 M45 Kelly Mortenson 46 Saint Paul MN 17:21 Fitger's
6 M45 Brad Moening 49 Saint Paul MN 17:27 Goldy's Run
7 M45 Brent Roeger 46 Minneapolis MN 17:28 Brian Kraft Memorial
8 M45 Ken Cooper 46 Eden Prairie MN 17:42 Brian Kraft Memorial

8k 29:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Gregg Robertson 47 Duluth MN 27:49 O'Gara's Irish Run
2 M45 Brent Roeger 46 Minneapolis MN 28:16 O'Gara's Irish Run
3 M45 Matthew Waite 49 St. Paul MN 28:41 O'Gara's Irish Run
4 M45 Brad Moening 49 Saint Paul MN 28:53 O'Gara's Irish Run
5 M45 Kelly Mortenson 46 Saint Paul MN 28:53 O'Gara's Irish Run

10k 37:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Brad Moening 49 St Paul MN 34:58 Get in Gear

12K - 48:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:01:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Daniel Strike 47 North Oaks MN 55:23 Manitou

10 Mile 1:05:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Mark Brose 49 Minneapolis MN 1:04:35 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 1:05:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 1:25:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:26:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M45 Edward Nordstrom 47 Eagan MN 1:22:38 Stillwater

25k 1:46:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

30k 2:13:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:24:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:26:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:05:00

# 5yr Name Time Race