2017 rankings last updated 2017.04.24

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 5:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 18:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

8k 30:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Jillian Tholen 28 St. Paul MN 28:55 Ogara's Irish Run
2 OpW Sarah Jonathan 22 Minneapolis MN 28:57 Ogara's Irish Run
3 OpW Lindsey Pierret 29 St Louis Park MN 29:03 Ogara's Irish Run
4 OpW Alison Smyth 26 Minneapolis MN 29:03 Ogara's Irish Run
5 OpW Lisa Baumert 29 Minneapolis MN 29:20 Ogara's Irish Run
6 OpW Mary Wirtz 29 Rochester MN 29:30 Ogara's Irish Run
7 OpW Nicole Cueno 37 Minneapolis MN 29:30 Ogara's Irish Run
8 OpW Kari Campeau 27 Minneapolis MN 30:12 Ogara's Irish Run
9 OpW Angela Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 30:23 Ogara's Irish Run
10 OpW Marit Sonnesyn 23 Plymouth MN 30:25 Ogara's Irish Run

10k 38:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:03:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:07:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpW Andrea Rediger 28 Minneapolis MN 57:26 Hot Dash
2 OpW Lauren Rice 25 Minneapolis MN 1:00:59 Hot Dash
3 OpW Kimberly Horner 28 Northfield MN 1:01:35 Hot Dash
4 OpW Laura Docherty 25 Minneapolis MN 1:02:47 Hot Dash
5 OpW Mary Wirtz 29 Rochester MN 1:03:34 Hot Dash
6 OpW Melissa Gacek 40 Saint Paul MN 1:03:44 Goldy's Run
7 OpW Kaila Urick 24 Chaska MN 1:04:15 Hot Dash
8 OpW Becky Youngberg 42 Eden Prairie MN 1:04:39 Hot Dash
9 OpW Angie Voight 40 St Paul MN 1:05:43 Hot Dash
10 OpW Brittany Opatz 31 Waconia MN 1:05:49 Goldy's Run
11 OpW Becky Youngberg 42 Eden Prairie MN 1:06:15 Goldy's Run
12 OpW Sonya Decker 50 Minneapolis MN 1:06:16 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 1:07:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 1:27:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:28:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

25k 1:49:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

30k 2:17:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:28:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:28:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race