2017 rankings last updated 2017.12.14

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 14:40

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 7:40 Hoska Midsummer
2 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 7:43 Minnesota
3 W65 Mary Adriaens 65 Woodland MN 8:04 Minnesota
4 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 8:17 Medtronic TC
5 W65 Kathleen Shea 69 Northfield MN 8:26 Farmington Dew Run
6 W65 Diane De Mars 68 Dayton MN 8:44 Minnesota
7 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 8:49 Farmington Dew Run
8 W65 Claudia Cottrell 66 Hermantown MN 9:07 Minnesota
9 W65 Marjory Wood 69 Aurora MN 9:50 Minnesota
10 W65 Jill Flower 65 Shoreview MN 10:01 Medtronic TC
11 W65 Shirley Sullwold 66 Hermantown MN 10:29 Minnesota
12 W65 Gloria Abrahamson 68 Minneapolis MN 10:59 Medtronic TC
13 W65 Glory Kibbel 68 Forest Lake MN 11:06 Medtronic TC
14 W65 Jean Yelle 69 Duluth MN 11:57 Minnesota
15 W65 Clara Dahlin 69 St Paul MN 12:53 Medtronic TC
16 W65 Colleen Parker 66 Zimmerman MN 14:08 Medtronic TC

5k 47:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 25:23 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 25:58 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
3 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 26:09 Valentine's Day TC
4 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 26:16 Fitger's
5 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 26:18 Brian Kraft Memorial
6 W65 Mary Adriaens 65 Woodland MN 26:49 Milk Run
7 W65 Kathleen Shea 69 Northfield MN 27:23 Brian Kraft Memorial
8 W65 Delma Bartelme 68 St Cloud MN 28:15 Brian Kraft Memorial
9 W65 Sara Cherne 68 Duluth MN 29:16 Fitger's
10 W65 Patty Prom 66 Jackson MN 29:28 Stillwater Log Run
11 W65 Claudia Cottrell 66 Hermantown MN 29:38 Pumpkin Run
12 W65 Patty Prom 66 Jackson MN 29:58 Lift Bridge
13 W65 Liz Wahlberg 68 St Paul MN 30:00 Women Run the Cities
14 W65 Diane De Mars 69 Dayton MN 30:01 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
15 W65 Patty Prom 65 Jackson MN 30:17 Stillwater
16 W65 Sharon Bruestle 68 Mendota MN 30:26 Easter Sunday Rise 'n' Shine
17 W65 Margaret Ellis 65 Eden Prairie MN 30:34 Women Run the Cities
18 W65 Sharon Bruestle 68 Mendota MN 30:47 New Year's Day Hopeful
19 W65 Deborah Roth 65 Eden Prairie MN 30:51 Music in Plymouth
20 W65 Susan Parks 68 Monticello MN 30:54 Earth Day
21 W65 Pam Schreurs 65 Minneapolis MN 31:09 Get in Gear
22 W65 Kathleen Budge 65 Minneapolis MN 31:17 Milk Run
23 W65 Liz Wahlberg 68 St Paul MN 31:17 Milk Run
24 W65 Carolyn Johnson 68 Shorewood MN 31:24 Bud Break
25 W65 Diane De Mars 68 Dayton MN 31:24 William A. Irvin
26 W65 Diane Mann 65 Zumbrota MN 31:27 TC
27 W65 Diane De Mars 68 Dayton MN 31:39 Monticello River Fest
28 W65 MaryClaire Ryan 65 Brainerd MN 31:43 Komen Brainerd Lakes Race for the Cure
29 W65 Francine LePage 68 Minneapolis MN 31:46 Get in Gear
30 W65 Deborah Roth 65 Eden Prairie MN 31:46 Bud Break
31 W65 Harriet Lunz 66 Fairmont MN 31:49 Milk Run
32 W65 Joyce Tebben 65 Fridley MN 31:50 Earth Day
33 W65 Carol Gragert 65 Elk River MN 32:10 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
34 W65 Mary Sheie 67 Anoka MN 32:23 Challenge Cancer & Challenge Obesity
35 W65 Mary Sheie 67 Anoka MN 32:26 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
36 W65 Mary Olson 67 St Paul MN 32:36 Women Run the Cities
37 W65 Renee Trier 66 Rosemount MN 32:37 Music in Plymouth
38 W65 Sonia Wessman 67 Maple Grove MN 33:02 TC
39 W65 Marjory Wood 68 Aurora MN 33:07 Fitger's
40 W65 Vickie Reisnouer 69 Woodbury MN 33:15 Valentine's Day TC
41 W65 Jeannine Naslund 65 Bloomington MN 33:16 Get in Gear
42 W65 Vicki Plant 67 Maplewood MN 33:42 TC
43 W65 Rebecca Hardy 65 Brooklyn Pk MN 33:49 Y Run
44 W65 Patricia Connell 66 Duluth MN 34:09 Fitger's
45 W65 Audrey Erickson 66 Blaine MN 34:29 Get in Gear
46 W65 Vickie Reisnouer 69 Woodbury MN 34:31 Hot Dash
47 W65 Cindy Hefferan 65 Minneapolis MN 34:42 Milk Run
48 W65 Linda Arnesen 67 Winona MN 34:56 BK
49 W65 Becky Terhaar 66 Cold Spring MN 35:04 Earth Day
50 W65 Renee Trier 66 Rosemount MN 35:10 Women Run the Cities
51 W65 Eileen Moses 66 Eagan MN 35:10 Music in Plymouth
52 W65 Marcia Peterson 66 Minneapolis MN 35:19 Get in Gear
53 W65 Kathleen Kuusisto 67 Coon Rapids MN 35:28 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
54 W65 Patricia Connell 66 Duluth MN 35:33 William A. Irvin
55 W65 Carol Schulte 65 Sartell MN 35:35 Earth Day
56 W65 Cathy Skrip 69 Shoreview MN 36:01 Thanksgiving Day
57 W65 Sandra Kidder 67 Bloomington MN 36:07 Milk Run
58 W65 Autumn Cole 66 Ely MN 36:40 William A. Irvin
59 W65 Debra Armstrong 65 N St Paul MN 36:52 Valentine's Day TC
60 W65 Paula Nash 68 Duluth MN 37:02 William A. Irvin
61 W65 Sharon Ramacher 66 Barnesville MN 37:32 William A. Irvin
62 W65 Marilyn Nelson 65 St Cloud MN 37:48 Earth Day
63 W65 Eileen Moses 66 Eagan MN 37:55 Women Run the Cities
64 W65 Glenda Laffen 68 Jordan MN 38:32 Fitger's
65 W65 Jan Kiefer 66 Lakeville MN 38:38 Get in Gear
66 W65 Rebecca Hamilton 65 St Paul MN 38:46 Valentine's Day TC
67 W65 Patricia Turner 65 Blain MN 38:49 Women Run the Cities
68 W65 Ruth Westra 66 Duluth MN 39:05 Fitger's
69 W65 Geri Fisher 68 Oakdale MN 39:32 Women Run the Cities
70 W65 Kathryn Asp 68 Red Wing MN 40:08 Get in Gear
71 W65 Sally Pieper 66 Eagan MN 40:09 Historic Riverfront
72 W65 Patricia Turner 65 Blaine MN 40:30 Historic Riverfront
73 W65 Karen Shirer 65 Circle Pines MN 41:03 Get in Gear
74 W65 Geri Fisher 68 Oakdale MN 41:08 Valentine's Day TC
75 W65 Susan Edwards 67 Little Falls MN 41:41 River Rat
76 W65 Elizabeth McDonough 65 Plymouth MN 41:44 Music in Plymouth
77 W65 Denise Phillips 69 Ltl Canada MN 41:47 Milk Run
78 W65 Rebecca Hamilton 66 St Paul MN 41:49 Women Run the Cities
79 W65 Sally Nyhus 68 S St Paul MN 42:07 TC
80 W65 Karen Anderson 67 White Bear Lk MN 42:25 Milk Run
81 W65 Madalyn Blake 69 Stillwater MN 42:26 Stillwater
82 W65 Mary Larson 66 Eagan MN 42:27 Music in Plymouth
83 W65 Suzanne Noskey 68 Plymouth MN 42:30 Ogara's Irish Run
84 W65 Jan Roach 69 Randall MN 42:38 River Rat
85 W65 Suzanne Greenawalt 65 Minneapolis MN 43:02 Valentine's Day TC
86 W65 Mary Jo Hartnett 67 Plymouth MN 43:08 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
87 W65 Susan Neisse 67 Stillwater MN 43:25 Stillwater Log Run
88 W65 Sally Mack 68 Falcon Hgts MN 43:40 MDRA Victory
89 W65 Sally Nyhus 67 S St Paul MN 43:53 Valentine's Day TC
90 W65 Sue Neisse 67 Stillwater MN 43:54 Stillwater
91 W65 Denise D'Aurora 65 Edina MN 44:09 Milk Run
92 W65 Denise Phillips 69 Ltl Canada MN 44:16 Women Run the Cities
93 W65 Bonnie Raduns 65 Sauk Rapids MN 44:21 Earth Day
94 W65 Maureen Graber 66 Rice MN 44:24 Earth Day
95 W65 Lorrie Parmeter 66 Duluth MN 44:24 Fitger's
96 W65 Naomi Wells 66 Eagan MN 44:34 Get in Gear
97 W65 Murielc Coulter 66 Tracy MN 45:02 Stillwater
98 W65 Susan Franco 68 Lakeville MN 45:02 Historic Riverfront
99 W65 Carole Tomaszewski 67 Winona MN 45:12 BK
100 W65 Mary Larson 66 Eagan MN 45:16 Women Run the Cities
101 W65 LaVonna Prevost 66 Cloquet MN 45:26 William A. Irvin
102 W65 Michaelene Samec 65 St Paul MN 45:28 Grandpa's Run for the Walleye
103 W65 Mary Jo Schaffar 67 Blaine MN 45:50 Challenge Cancer & Challenge Obesity
104 W65 Kay Joppru 65 Wayzata MN 45:56 Get in Gear
105 W65 Bonnie Johnson 69 Eden Prairie MN 46:03 Dump Run
106 W65 Rae Sullivan 66 Carlton MN 46:17 Pumpkin Run
107 W65 Carol Barnhart 66 Minneapolis MN 46:28 Get in Gear
108 W65 Carol Barnhart 66 Minneapolis MN 46:38 Halloween Fearless
109 W65 Ginger Tollefson 69 St Paul MN 46:50 TC
110 W65 Carol Barnhart 66 Minneapolis MN 46:56 Mothers Day
111 W65 Jean Westberg 65 Owatonna MN 46:56 Smokin' in Steele

8k 1:17:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 43:08 Ogara's Irish Run
2 W65 Sara Cherne 68 Duluth MN 46:22 Park Point
3 W65 Marjory Wood 69 Aurora MN 50:56 Park Point
4 W65 Carol Gragert 65 Elk River MN 52:14 Spud Fest Lakes Run
5 W65 Susan Parks 69 Monticello MN 52:49 Spud Fest Lakes Run
6 W65 Patricia Connell 66 Duluth MN 54:26 Park Point

10k 1:38:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Julie Virkus 65 St Louis Pk MN 44:17 MDRA Victory
2 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 53:15 MDRA Victory
3 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 53:58 Get in Gear
4 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 54:25 Y Run
5 W65 Mary Adriaens 65 Woodland MN 55:36 TC
6 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 56:22 MDRA Victory
7 W65 Caroline Ruud 65 Breezy Point MN 56:39 Grandpa's Run for the Walleye
8 W65 Joan Abbe 66 Burnsville MN 56:45 Heart of the City
9 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 58:04 Women Run the Cities
10 W65 Kathleen Shea 69 Northfield MN 58:10 MDRA Victory
11 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 1:00:00 MDRA Victory
12 W65 Diane Mann 65 Zumbrota MN 1:00:19 TC
13 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 1:02:04 Get in Gear
14 W65 Jill Delisi 65 St Paul MN 1:02:12 TC
15 W65 Deborah Roth 65 Eden Prairie MN 1:03:32 Rockford River Run
16 W65 Susan Coughlan 68 Duluth MN 1:04:39 TC
17 W65 Pamela Albu 68 Waconia MN 1:05:23 Get in Gear
18 W65 Verla Olson 67 Bloomington MN 1:06:58 Get in Gear
19 W65 Leanne Peters 69 Maple Lake MN 1:07:48 Women Run the Cities
20 W65 Sally Wallace 66 Excelsior MN 1:08:46 Drumstick Dash
21 W65 Beth Duffy 65 Bloomington MN 1:09:14 MDRA Victory
22 W65 Patricia Connell 66 Duluth MN 1:11:29 Power Tunnel
23 W65 Faye Simonson 65 Minneapolis MN 1:14:41 Get in Gear
24 W65 Martha Steele 66 Merrifield MN 1:18:43 TC
25 W65 Sharon Kimber 67 Duluth MN 1:19:19 Power Tunnel
26 W65 Geri Fisher 68 Oakdale MN 1:19:37 TC
27 W65 Kay Tweeten 66 Prior Lake MN 1:20:20 Women Run the Cities
28 W65 Patricia Conlin 66 St Paul MN 1:21:29 Women Run the Cities
29 W65 Dorie Oja 65 Redwood Falls MN 1:22:09 Get in Gear
30 W65 Glory Kibbel 68 Forest Lake MN 1:22:21 Get in Gear
31 W65 Geri Fisher 68 Oakdale MN 1:22:38 Get in Gear
32 W65 Cathy Chaffin 66 Minneapolis MN 1:25:25 Get in Gear
33 W65 Peggy Anderson 67 Zumbrota MN 1:31:04 Women Run the Cities
34 W65 Kathie Crowe 69 Hermantown MN 1:31:44 Power Tunnel

15k 2:30:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Delma Bartelme 68 St Cloud MN 1:26:54 Manitou
2 W65 Delma Bartelme 68 St Cloud MN 1:27:40 MDRA
3 W65 Carol Brouillard 69 Spring Lk Pk MN 1:28:32 MDRA
4 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 1:28:40 Heart of the City
5 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 1:31:06 Manitou
6 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 1:36:57 MDRA

12K - 2:00:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 2:41:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Julie Virkus 65 St Louis Park MN 1:16:15 Medtronic TC
2 W65 Linda Bjornberg 67 Mendota Hts MN 1:28:44 Medtronic TC
3 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 St Paul MN 1:30:53 Goldy's Run
4 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 1:31:25 Medtronic TC
5 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lk MN 1:32:28 Hot Dash
6 W65 Delma Bartelme 68 St Cloud MN 1:32:54 Medtronic TC
7 W65 Kathleen Shea 69 Northfield MN 1:35:43 Medtronic TC
8 W65 Delma Bartelme 67 St Cloud MN 1:38:37 Hot Dash
9 W65 Ruth Forsythe 66 Winona MN 1:44:02 Medtronic TC
10 W65 Pamela Amundson 68 Detroit Lks MN 1:44:14 Medtronic TC
11 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 1:46:35 Goldy's Run
12 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 1:47:47 Stillwater Log Run
13 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 1:48:28 Lift Bridge
14 W65 Claudia Cottrell 66 Hermantown MN 1:48:28 Medtronic TC
15 W65 Mary Amundson 69 Minneapolis MN 1:50:19 Goldy's Run
16 W65 Lisa Wheeler 66 Bloomington MN 1:52:12 Medtronic TC
17 W65 Sandy Posey 65 Champlin MN 1:53:23 Medtronic TC
18 W65 Barbara Matthees 65 Moorhead MN 1:54:00 Medtronic TC
19 W65 Julia Fisher 65 Bloomington MN 1:54:05 Medtronic TC
20 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 1:55:54 Medtronic TC
21 W65 Susan Corbin 67 Minneapolis MN 1:59:06 Goldy's Run
22 W65 Diane Mann 65 Zumbrota MN 2:01:00 Medtronic TC
23 W65 Leslie Yoder 65 St Paul MN 2:06:46 Medtronic TC
24 W65 Verla Olson 67 Bloomington MN 2:07:08 Medtronic TC
25 W65 Beth Duffy 66 Bloomington MN 2:07:39 Medtronic TC
26 W65 Pat Brady 65 Minneapolis MN 2:08:41 Medtronic TC
27 W65 Jeanie Kaeding 69 St Louis Park MN 2:15:19 Medtronic TC
28 W65 Jan Hanson 69 Hastings MN 2:15:40 Medtronic TC
29 W65 Geri Meek 67 Minnetonka MN 2:19:28 Medtronic TC
30 W65 Jill Flower 65 Shoreview MN 2:22:12 Medtronic TC
31 W65 Patricia Conlin 65 St Paul MN 2:24:52 Hot Dash
32 W65 Mary Grahek 67 Minnetonka MN 2:26:49 Medtronic TC
33 W65 Pat Kovalesky 67 Excelsior MN 2:32:25 Medtronic TC
34 W65 Patti Vitek 65 St Paul MN 2:32:55 Medtronic TC
35 W65 Barbara Schaefer 66 St Paul MN 2:34:22 Medtronic TC
36 W65 Claudia Anderson 68 St Paul MN 2:36:07 Medtronic TC
37 W65 Lynn Schwie 68 Long Lake MN 2:37:00 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 2:41:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 3:20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 3:31:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Linda Bjornberg 67 Mendota Hts MN 1:52:33 Garry Bjorklund
2 W65 Diane Stoneking 69 Robbinsdale MN 1:59:13 Garry Bjorklund
3 W65 Delma Bartelme 68 St Cloud MN 2:04:22 Red, White & Boom! TC
4 W65 Arlene Elden 65 Duluth MN 2:05:54 Wheels Off
5 W65 Sheila Gaalswyk 67 Cottage Grv MN 2:07:09 Urban Wildland
6 W65 Claude Wenaas 65 Duluth MN 2:07:22 Garry Bjorklund
7 W65 Arlene Elden 65 Duluth MN 2:08:58 Garry Bjorklund
8 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valley MN 2:13:29 Get in Gear
9 W65 Nancy Moe 66 Northfield MN 2:14:50 Run for the Lakes
10 W65 Lenora Moe 67 Proctor MN 2:15:19 Garry Bjorklund
11 W65 Marian Steffes 67 Burtrum MN 2:18:34 Earth Day
12 W65 Diane Mann 65 Zumbrota MN 2:18:40 Gopher to Badger
13 W65 Margaret Ellis 65 Eden Prairie MN 2:21:14 Urban Wildland
14 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 2:21:55 Gopher to Badger
15 W65 Sandy Posey 65 Champlin MN 2:23:51 Red, White & Boom! TC
16 W65 Brook Lemm-Tabor 65 Minneapolis MN 2:27:00 Monster Dash
17 W65 Lenora Moe 67 Proctor MN 2:28:26 Wheels Off
18 W65 Mary Kunz 66 Minneapolis MN 2:30:16 Garry Bjorklund
19 W65 Claudia Cottrell 66 Hermantown MN 2:30:47 Garry Bjorklund
20 W65 Verla Olson 67 Bloomington MN 2:35:18 Garry Bjorklund
21 W65 Laurie Wiebesiek 68 Mankato MN 2:35:19 New Prague
22 W65 Susan McCauley 65 Shoreview MN 2:36:20 Get in Gear
23 W65 Marjory Wood 69 Aurora MN 2:37:04 Boundary Waters Bank
24 W65 Lynne Gerber 69 Maple Grove MN 2:37:56 Get in Gear
25 W65 Pat Kovalesky 67 Shorewood MN 2:38:49 Red, White & Boom! TC
26 W65 Cathy Lauer 65 Farmington MN 2:39:07 Garry Bjorklund
27 W65 Mary Olson 66 St Paul MN 2:39:30 Garry Bjorklund
28 W65 Sharon Kimber 66 Duluth MN 2:41:39 Garry Bjorklund
29 W65 Barb Moon 66 Delano MN 2:43:23 Bemidji Blue Ox
30 W65 Pam Koivisto 66 Duluth MN 2:43:49 Garry Bjorklund
31 W65 Polly Scotland 65 Bemidji MN 2:44:32 Bemidji Blue Ox
32 W65 Helen Gettle 65 Virginia MN 2:44:40 Garry Bjorklund
33 W65 Diane De Mars 68 Dayton MN 2:45:11 Garry Bjorklund
34 W65 Aleda Beranek 69 New Ulm MN 2:49:55 Garry Bjorklund
35 W65 Marjory Wood 69 Aurora MN 2:50:13 Garry Bjorklund
36 W65 Dorie Oja 65 Redwood Falls MN 2:56:03 Garry Bjorklund
37 W65 Joan Beaumont 65 Rockville MN 2:56:50 Bemidji Blue Ox
38 W65 Audrey Erickson 66 Minneapolis MN 2:59:54 Garry Bjorklund
39 W65 Susan Furtney 69 Apple Valley MN 3:01:18 Red, White & Boom! TC
40 W65 Diane Olson 65 Albany MN 3:03:12 Earth Day
41 W65 Denise D'Aurora 65 Edina MN 3:10:12 Garry Bjorklund
42 W65 Gail Larson 66 Newfolden MN 3:10:53 Garry Bjorklund
43 W65 Patti Vitek 65 St Paul MN 3:12:39 Garry Bjorklund
44 W65 Pat Kovalesky 67 Shorewood MN 3:12:47 Gopher to Badger
45 W65 Lorrie Parmeter 66 Proctor MN 3:18:29 Garry Bjorklund
46 W65 Sue Rogers 68 Golden Vly MN 3:19:13 Boundary Waters Bank
47 W65 Sharon Mordorski 65 Minneapolis MN 3:21:44 Red, White & Boom! TC
48 W65 Patricia Miller 68 Pengilly MN 3:22:28 Garry Bjorklund
49 W65 Sandy Denne 68 Sartell MN 3:26:47 Earth Day

25k 4:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

30k 5:00:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 5:22:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Carol Brouillard 69 Spring Lk Pk MN 3:16:37 Bear Water Run
2 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 3:58:00 Bear Water Run

35K - Split - 3:31:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 7:02:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Sheila Gaalswyk 67 Cottage Grv MN 4:25:13 Grandma's
2 W65 Sheila Gaalswyk 67 Cottage Grv MN 4:39:12 Medtronic Twin Cities
3 W65 Jeanne Svobodny 65 Winona MN 4:43:01 Grandma's
4 W65 Sara Cherne 68 Duluth MN 4:45:42 Run for the Lakes
5 W65 Sara Cherne 69 Duluth MN 5:01:54 Ely
6 W65 Sara Cherne 68 Duluth MN 5:26:38 Grandma's
7 W65 Sara Cherne 69 Duluth MN 5:30:19 Medtronic Twin Cities
8 W65 Jeri Bukstein 65 Maple Grove MN 5:42:40 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 W65 Rene Diebold 68 Marshall MN 5:43:19 Grandma's
10 W65 Candy Patrin 69 Mar on St Cr MN 5:52:28 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 W65 Kate Kirk 66 W St Paul MN 5:57:24 Medtronic Twin Cities
12 W65 Barbara Schaefer 66 St Paul MN 6:03:10 Grandma's
13 W65 Judy Anderson 69 Bloomington MN 6:04:51 Medtronic Twin Cities
14 W65 Nancy Moe 66 Northfield MN 6:14:41 Medtronic Twin Cities
15 W65 Sharon Mordorski 65 Minneapolis MN 6:21:44 Medtronic Twin Cities
16 W65 Brenda Greaves 68 Stillwater MN 6:26:37 Medtronic Twin Cities