2017 rankings last updated 2017.04.24

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 14:40

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 47:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lake MN 26:09 Valentine's Day TC
2 W65 Sharon Bruestle 68 Mendota MN 30:26 Easter Sunday Rise 'n' Shine
3 W65 Sharon Bruestle 68 Mendota MN 30:47 New Year's Day Hopeful
4 W65 Vickie Reisnouer 69 Woodbury MN 33:15 Valentine's Day TC
5 W65 Rebecca Hardy 65 Brooklyn Park MN 33:49 Y Run
6 W65 Vickie Reisnouer 69 Woodbury MN 34:31 Hot Dash
7 W65 Debra Armstrong 65 North Saint Paul MN 36:52 Valentine's Day TC
8 W65 Rebecca Hamilton 65 St Paul MN 38:46 Valentine's Day TC
9 W65 Geri Fisher 68 Oakdale MN 41:08 Valentine's Day TC
10 W65 Suzanne Noskey 68 Plymouth MN 42:30 Ogara's Irish Run
11 W65 Suzanne Greenawalt 65 Minneapolis MN 43:02 Valentine's Day TC
12 W65 Sally Nyhus 67 South Saint Paul MN 43:53 Valentine's Day TC

8k 1:17:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lake MN 43:08 Ogara's Irish Run

10k 1:38:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lake MN 54:25 Y Run

15k 2:30:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 2:41:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 Saint Paul MN 1:30:53 Goldy's Run
2 W65 Gloria Jansen 69 White Bear Lake MN 1:32:28 Hot Dash
3 W65 Delma Bartelme 67 St. Cloud MN 1:38:37 Hot Dash
4 W65 Jan Daker 69 Apple Valle MN 1:46:35 Goldy's Run
5 W65 Mary Amundson 69 Minneapolis MN 1:50:19 Goldy's Run
6 W65 Susan Corbin 67 Minneapolis MN 1:59:06 Goldy's Run
7 W65 Patricia Conlin 65 St. Peter MN 2:24:52 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 2:41:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 3:20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 3:31:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

25k 4:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

30k 5:00:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 5:22:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 3:31:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 7:02:00

# 5yr Name Time Race