2017 rankings last updated 2017.04.24

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 10:10

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 33:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Joan Schafer 62 Rosemount MN 26:57 Valentine's Day TC
2 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 61 Roseville MN 27:00 Y Run
3 W60 Mary Adriaens 64 Woodland MN 28:04 Hot Dash
4 W60 Nancy Olson 60 Woodbury MN 28:14 Valentine's Day TC
5 W60 Anne Clanton 63 Woodbury MN 29:07 Y Run
6 W60 Beth Livingston 60 Coon Rapids MN 29:29 New Year's Day Hopeful
7 W60 Barbara Matthees 64 Moorhead MN 29:46 Valentine's Day TC
8 W60 Sue Leaf 63 Center City MN 30:54 Valentine's Day TC
9 W60 Cathy Burrell 61 St. Paul MN 31:12 Valentine's Day TC
10 W60 Melia Derrick 61 Brooklyn Park MN 31:31 New Year's Day Hopeful
11 W60 Janet Morrissey 64 Minneapolis MN 31:54 Y Run
12 W60 Cathy Burrell 61 St. Paul MN 32:17 Hot Dash

8k 54:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 61 Roseville MN 42:38 Ogara's Irish Run
2 W60 Ann Haugejorde 63 Minneapolis MN 47:56 Ogara's Irish Run
3 W60 Carol Deblieck 63 Cottage Grove MN 51:52 Ogara's Irish Run
4 W60 Linda Williams 60 Cottage Grove MN 52:23 Ogara's Irish Run

10k 1:08:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:52:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:59:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Barb Leininger 63 Minneapolis MN 1:22:41 Hot Dash
2 W60 Karen Handegard 64 Eden Prairie MN 1:30:47 Goldy's Run
3 W60 Joan Schafer 62 Rosemount MN 1:33:08 Goldy's Run
4 W60 Karen Hansen 62 Saint Paul MN 1:33:17 Hot Dash
5 W60 Pam Stevens 64 Sartell MN 1:33:52 Hot Dash
6 W60 Barbie Laughlin 62 Plymouth MN 1:34:02 Hot Dash
7 W60 Julie Peterson 61 Cambridge MN 1:35:59 Goldy's Run
8 W60 Julie Peterson 61 Cambridge MN 1:36:45 Hot Dash
9 W60 Susan Janssen 62 Duluth MN 1:37:49 Goldy's Run
10 W60 Deb Lyness 62 Hastings MN 1:40:22 Hot Dash
11 W60 Michelle Wagner 60 Eden Prairie MN 1:41:41 Hot Dash
12 W60 Anne Clanton 63 Saint Paul MN 1:44:21 Goldy's Run
13 W60 Nancy Olson 60 Saint Paul MN 1:46:02 Goldy's Run
14 W60 Michel Sanders 63 Saint Paul MN 1:50:15 Goldy's Run
15 W60 Ann Kuzma 61 Mankato MN 1:51:48 Hot Dash
16 W60 Jill Clark 60 Harris MN 1:54:20 Goldy's Run
17 W60 Colleen Pehl 60 Sauk Centre MN 1:54:20 Goldy's Run
18 W60 Susan Bierman 60 Lakeville MN 1:57:36 Hot Dash
19 W60 Vicki Henderson 64 Roseville MN 1:58:05 Hot Dash
20 W60 Susan Ecklund 62 Northfield MN 1:58:47 Goldy's Run

10 Mile - Split - 1:59:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 2:35:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 2:37:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

25k 3:14:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W60 Karen Wiersum 62 Wayzata MN 2:26:35 Ron Daws
2 W60 Sonia Jacobsen 61 Roseville MN 2:33:47 Ron Daws

30k 4:08:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 4:23:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 2:37:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 5:39:00

# 5yr Name Time Race