2017 rankings last updated 2017.04.24

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 7:05

# 5yr Name Time Race

5k 23:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Theresa Sakry 46 Elk River MN 21:55 Valentine's Day TC
2 W45 Joanna Cheyka 46 Inver Grove Heights MN 22:23 Valentine's Day TC
3 W45 Kathleen Marlowe-Eich 46 East Bethel MN 22:31 Hot Dash

8k 37:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Kara Parker 47 saint paul MN 30:35 Ogara's Irish Run
2 W45 Danielle Gordanier 46 St Paul MN 33:45 Ogara's Irish Run
3 W45 Darla O'Connor 49 Woodbury MN 35:29 Ogara's Irish Run
4 W45 Elizabeth Wateland 48 Sauk Rapids MN 36:06 Ogara's Irish Run

10k 47:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

15k 1:18:45

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:23:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Karen Schulz 45 Minneapolis MN 1:11:57 Hot Dash
2 W45 Darla O'Connor 49 Woodbury MN 1:13:12 Goldy's Run
3 W45 Donna Philippot 48 Minneapolis MN 1:13:18 Hot Dash
4 W45 Donna Philippot 48 Minneapolis MN 1:13:59 Goldy's Run
5 W45 Linda Williams - Winona 49 Winona MN 1:14:07 Hot Dash
6 W45 Theresa Sakry 46 Elk River MN 1:14:31 Hot Dash
7 W45 Jennifer Martone 45 Minneapolis MN 1:14:56 Hot Dash
8 W45 Therese Shumaker 48 Rochester MN 1:16:26 Goldy's Run
9 W45 Tina Hjeltman 46 Isanti MN 1:16:34 Goldy's Run
10 W45 Holly Neusch 47 Fairmont MN 1:17:37 Hot Dash
11 W45 Rachel Jensen 45 Minneapolis MN 1:18:04 Hot Dash
12 W45 Kathleen Mulrooney 47 Edina MN 1:18:50 Hot Dash
13 W45 Juli Currie 45 Chanhassen MN 1:19:11 Goldy's Run
14 W45 Shireen Mahabadi 45 Victoria MN 1:19:14 Goldy's Run
15 W45 Jennifer Sullivan 46 Minnetonka MN 1:19:23 Hot Dash
16 W45 Lisa Kresky-Griffin 45 Farmington MN 1:19:36 Hot Dash
17 W45 Kimberly Aasness 48 Woodbury MN 1:19:47 Hot Dash
18 W45 Jennifer Neuman 46 Ramsey MN 1:20:20 Hot Dash
19 W45 Michelle Carlson 45 Plymouth MN 1:20:59 Goldy's Run
20 W45 Patty Akers 49 Stillwater MN 1:21:01 Goldy's Run
21 W45 Jennifer Neuman 46 Anoka MN 1:22:28 Goldy's Run

10 Mile - Split - 1:23:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

20k 1:48:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:49:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

25k 2:15:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W45 Clare Kazmierczak 46 White Bear Lake MN 1:55:23 Ron Daws
2 W45 Danielle Gordanier 46 St Paul MN 1:59:42 Ron Daws
3 W45 Tina Hjeltman 46 Isanti MN 2:02:58 Ron Daws

30k 2:49:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 3:04:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:49:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:56:00

# 5yr Name Time Race