2017 rankings last updated 2017.12.14

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 6:10

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 36 Eagan MN 4:59 Main Street
2 W35 Nicole Cueno 37 Minneapolis MN 5:14 Medtronic TC
3 W35 Rebekah Mayer 36 Eden Prairie MN 5:22 Medtronic TC
4 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 Minneapolis MN 5:38 Main Street
5 W35 Diane Hankee 39 Lino Lakes MN 5:39 Medtronic TC
6 W35 Sara Conrad 37 Minneapolis MN 5:50 Medtronic TC
7 W35 Pamela Grossinger 39 Victoria MN 5:58 Medtronic TC
8 W35 Kelly Heltemes 39 Chanhassen MN 6:02 Medtronic TC
9 W35 Katie Little 35 Eden Prairie MN 6:09 Main Street

5k 20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Nicole Cueno 37 Minneapolis MN 17:55 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 W35 Angie Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 18:04 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 W35 Rebekah Mayer 36 Eden Prairie MN 18:43 Brian Kraft Memorial
4 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 Minneapolis MN 19:43 Brian Kraft Memorial

8k 32:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Nicole Cueno 37 Minneapolis MN 29:30 Ogara's Irish Run
2 W35 Angie Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 30:23 Ogara's Irish Run
3 W35 Rebekah Mayer 36 Eden Prairie MN 30:34 Ogara's Irish Run
4 W35 Sara Conrad 37 Minneapolis MN 31:44 Ogara's Irish Run
5 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 Minneapolis MN 31:46 Ogara's Irish Run

10k 41:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Kelly Boler 35 St Paul MN 35:08 Get in Gear
2 W35 Angie Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 37:45 Get in Gear
3 W35 Nicole Cueno 37 Minneapolis MN 37:46 Get in Gear
4 W35 Anna Molinaro 35 Mendota Hts MN 40:44 TC
5 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 St Paul MN 40:56 MDRA Victory

15k 1:08:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 St Paul MN 1:04:08 MDRA
2 W35 Kelly Heltemes 39 Chanhassen MN 1:06:20 MDRA
3 W35 Joni Chacich 37 N St Paul MN 1:06:33 MDRA

12K - 53:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 1:12:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 38 Minneapolis MN 1:01:55 Medtronic TC
2 W35 Casey Schwarz 36 Minneapolis MN 1:07:13 Hot Dash
3 W35 Sara Cervenka 36 Minneapolis MN 1:08:22 Hot Dash
4 W35 Jackie Larson 37 Pelican Rapids MN 1:08:37 Medtronic TC
5 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 35 Mendota Hts MN 1:09:13 Lift Bridge
6 W35 Amy Sundet 35 Plymouth MN 1:09:23 Hot Dash
7 W35 Kim Bishop 37 Eagan MN 1:09:42 Medtronic TC
8 W35 Tammy Davis 38 Duluth MN 1:09:44 Hot Dash
9 W35 Rachel Perko 35 Duluth MN 1:09:52 Medtronic TC
10 W35 Amber Garry 37 Waconia MN 1:10:07 Goldy's Run
11 W35 Michelle Eversman 36 Eden Prairie MN 1:10:13 Medtronic TC
12 W35 Kim Bishop 37 Eagan MN 1:10:14 Hot Dash
13 W35 Kelly Heltemes 39 Chanhassen MN 1:10:22 Medtronic TC
14 W35 Pamela Grossinger 39 Victoria MN 1:10:30 Medtronic TC
15 W35 Anita Woodrow 37 Chaska MN 1:11:06 Medtronic TC
16 W35 Kathryn Hokanson 36 Alexandria MN 1:12:09 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 1:12:15
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Angie Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 1:04:26 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 36 Mendota Hts MN 1:07:23 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 W35 Jessica McKenna 38 Minneapolis MN 1:11:42 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20k 1:34:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:35:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Rebekah Mayer 36 Eden Prairie MN 1:24:01 Garry Bjorklund
2 W35 Angie Williams 37 Minneapolis MN 1:24:13 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
3 W35 Lisa Smith 35 Mtn Iron MN 1:26:37 Garry Bjorklund
4 W35 Lisa Smith 35 Hibbing MN 1:26:50 Boundary Waters Bank
5 W35 Elizabeth Reetz 36 Mendota Hts MN 1:29:04 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
6 W35 Melissa Severson 36 Preston MN 1:29:07 Monster Dash
7 W35 Cami Warner 37 Deephaven MN 1:29:09 Monster Dash
8 W35 Elaine Nelson 38 Duluth MN 1:29:21 Garry Bjorklund
9 W35 Michelle Goodwin 38 Rosemount MN 1:33:13 Garry Bjorklund
10 W35 Jessica McKenna 38 Minneapolis MN 1:33:45 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
11 W35 Megan Thomas 36 Maple Grove MN 1:34:01 Gopher to Badger
12 W35 Sara Carlson 38 Brainerd MN 1:34:02 Run for the Lakes
13 W35 Erin Klegstad 37 Apple Valley MN 1:34:42 Get in Gear

25k 1:57:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Sara Conrad 37 Minneapolis MN 1:50:12 Ron Daws

30k 2:27:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:39:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

35K - Split - 1:35:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 3:25:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 W35 Lori Hytjan 36 Eden Prairie MN 2:58:58 Grandma's
2 W35 Amy Feit 37 Luverne MN 3:03:05 Grandma's
3 W35 Cheryl Jeseritz 38 Savage MN 3:07:10 Lake Wobegon Trail
4 W35 Michele Asmus 37 Austin MN 3:09:08 Medtronic Twin Cities
5 W35 Rebekah Mayer 36 Eden Prairie MN 3:10:07 Medtronic Twin Cities
6 W35 Michele Asmus 36 Austin MN 3:11:56 Grandma's
7 W35 Pamela Grossinger 39 Victoria MN 3:13:21 Grandma's
8 W35 Kelli Daly 35 Deephaven MN 3:15:25 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 W35 Kristin Weinzierl 35 Waconia MN 3:15:25 Medtronic Twin Cities
10 W35 Anna Molinaro 35 Mendota Hts MN 3:17:36 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 W35 Sara Cervenka 36 Minneapolis MN 3:20:26 Medtronic Twin Cities
12 W35 Lindsey Vaughan 36 Medina MN 3:22:59 Medtronic Twin Cities
13 W35 Lindsay Conrad 35 Link Lakes MN 3:23:13 Medtronic Twin Cities
14 W35 Elizabeth Wagner 37 Minneapolis MN 3:23:43 Grandma's