2017 rankings last updated 2017.10.20

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 4:50

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Paul Escher 23 St Paul MN 4:10 Medtronic TC
2 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 New Brightton MN 4:10 Medtronic TC
3 OpM Kevin Lewis 23 Minneapolis MN 4:12 Medtronic TC
4 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 New Brighton MN 4:13 Minnesota
5 OpM Brendan Sage 21 Saint Michael MN 4:15 Main Street
6 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 Chaska MN 4:18 Medtronic TC
7 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 Corcoran MN 4:18 Main Street
8 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 St Paul MN 4:19 Medtronic TC
9 OpM Alec Olson 23 Excelsior MN 4:22 Hoska Midsummer
10 OpM Noah Kirkland 21 Dellwood MN 4:22 Medtronic TC
11 OpM Justin Grunewald 31 Minneapolis MN 4:23 Main Street
12 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 4:23 Main Street
13 OpM Andrew Nelson 21 Minneapolis MN 4:23 Medtronic TC
14 OpM Alec Olson 23 Excelsior MN 4:24 Minnesota
15 OpM Alec Anderson 20 Minneapolis MN 4:25 Medtronic TC
16 OpM Ryan Peterson 24 Oakdale MN 4:27 Main Street
17 OpM Ryan Peterson 23 Oakdale MN 4:27 Medtronic TC
18 OpM Philip Mburu 27 Brooklyn Park MN 4:27 Medtronic TC
19 OpM Justin Grunewald 31 Minneapolis MN 4:28 Medtronic TC
20 OpM Matthew Scherber 26 Minnetonka MN 4:28 Main Street
21 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 4:30 Medtronic TC
22 OpM Drew Paradis 26 Alexandria MN 4:31 Medtronic TC
23 OpM Cole Toepfer 26 Minneapolis MN 4:31 Medtronic TC
24 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 4:31 Hoska Midsummer
25 OpM Wilson Karanja 33 Elk River MN 4:32 Medtronic TC
26 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 4:33 Medtronic TC
27 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 4:33 Main Street
28 OpM Justin Grunewald 31 Minneapolis MN 4:34 Hoska Midsummer
29 OpM Rich Maleniak 38 St Paul MN 4:34 Medtronic TC
30 OpM Rich Maleniak 38 St Paul MN 4:34 Hoska Midsummer
31 OpM Eric Colvin 22 Lake Elmo MN 4:35 Medtronic TC
32 OpM Max Renner 29 Minneapolis MN 4:35 Medtronic TC
33 OpM Kris Spoth 29 St Paul MN 4:35 Medtronic TC
34 OpM Matthew Scherber 26 Minnetonka MN 4:35 Medtronic TC
35 OpM Chris Caron 25 Ham Lake MN 4:36 Main Street
36 OpM Joel Dieterich 28 Minneapolis MN 4:37 Medtronic TC
37 OpM Jon Olsen 22 Minneapolis MN 4:37 Medtronic TC
38 OpM Jacob Olsen 25 Inver Grove Hts MN 4:37 Medtronic TC
39 OpM Joe Renier 24 Cambridge MN 4:38 Medtronic TC
40 OpM Bill Feyereisen 30 St Louis Park MN 4:38 Main Street
41 OpM Michael Roth 26 St Paul MN 4:38 Medtronic TC
42 OpM Ben Merchant 37 Minneapolis MN 4:39 Main Street
43 OpM Daniel Strike 46 North Oaks MN 4:39 Medtronic TC
44 OpM Ben Jacobs 27 Chaska MN 4:39 Medtronic TC
45 OpM John Keane 36 Blaine MN 4:40 Medtronic TC
46 OpM Jeremy Reichenberger 26 Minneapolis MN 4:40 Medtronic TC
47 OpM Derek Schlager 26 Richfield MN 4:40 Medtronic TC
48 OpM Patrick Parish 32 Minneapolis MN 4:40 Medtronic TC
49 OpM Joe Arnold 27 Minneapolis MN 4:40 Medtronic TC
50 OpM Kyle Severson 25 Bloomington MN 4:41 Medtronic TC
51 OpM Pat Burns 26 Minneapolis MN 4:41 Main Street
52 OpM Daniel Sevcik 27 Minneapolis MN 4:42 Medtronic TC
53 OpM Michael Kuhlman 26 Minnetonka MN 4:42 Medtronic TC
54 OpM Chris Caron 25 Ham Lake MN 4:43 Medtronic TC
55 OpM Daniel Strike 47 North Oaks MN 4:43 Main Street
56 OpM Nick Ross 28 Minneapolis MN 4:44 Medtronic TC
57 OpM Jeremy Reichenberger 26 Minneapolis MN 4:44 Main Street
58 OpM Brent Roeger 45 Minneapolis MN 4:44 Main Street
59 OpM Paul Nordquist 23 Minneapolis MN 4:44 Medtronic TC
60 OpM Ben Merchant 37 Minneapolis MN 4:45 Medtronic TC
61 OpM Michael Kuhlman 26 Minnetonka MN 4:45 Main Street
62 OpM Shad Gausmann 29 West Saint Paul MN 4:45 Medtronic TC
63 OpM David Borner 32 Cottage Grove MN 4:45 Medtronic TC
64 OpM Brian Anderson 29 St Paul MN 4:46 Medtronic TC
65 OpM Brian Davenport 43 Minneapolis MN 4:47 Main Street
66 OpM Kyle Serreyn 26 Lakeville MN 4:47 Medtronic TC
67 OpM Daniel Gerber 27 Richfield MN 4:48 Medtronic TC
68 OpM Gregg Robertson 47 Duluth MN 4:48 Main Street
69 OpM Kyle Hall 28 Minneapolis MN 4:48 Medtronic TC
70 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 4:49 Main Street
71 OpM Matthew Wiersum 29 Minneapolis MN 4:49 Medtronic TC
72 OpM Lance Elliott 46 Edina MN 4:49 Medtronic TC
73 OpM Eric Glaubke 23 St Paul MN 4:50 Medtronic TC
74 OpM Chase Johnson 20 Minneapolis MN 4:50 Medtronic TC
75 OpM Jacob Zanker 18 Burnsville MN 4:50 Main Street

5k 15:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Ryan Rutherford 24 Minneapolis MN 14:15 Brian Kraft Memorial
2 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 Chaska MN 14:18 Brian Kraft Memorial
3 OpM Kevin Lewis 23 Minneapolis MN 14:18 Brian Kraft Memorial
4 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 Saint Paul MN 14:33 Brian Kraft Memorial
5 OpM Alec Olson 23 Excelsior MN 14:33 Brian Kraft Memorial
6 OpM Rob Molke 26 Minneapolis MN 14:41 Brian Kraft Memorial
7 OpM Trevor Capra 22 Lakeville MN 14:42 TC
8 OpM Trevor Capra 22 Rosemount MN 14:45 Brian Kraft Memorial
9 OpM Jake Marotz 29 Saint Paul MN 14:56 Brian Kraft Memorial
10 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 New Brighton MN 15:00 BK
11 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 15:00 Brian Kraft Memorial
12 OpM Ryan Peterson 23 Oakdale MN 15:02 Brian Kraft Memorial
13 OpM Brendan Sage 21 Saint Michael MN 15:03 Brian Kraft Memorial
14 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 15:03 Brian Kraft Memorial
15 OpM Aaron Bartnik 24 Minneapolis MN 15:03 TC
16 OpM Justin Grunewald 31 Minneapolis MN 15:11 Brian Kraft Memorial
17 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 15:14 Valentine's Day TC
18 OpM Alec Anderson 20 Chaska MN 15:18 TC
19 OpM Patrick Roos 19 Minneapolis MN 15:22 TC
20 OpM Adrian Swanson 27 Minneapolis MN 15:23 Brian Kraft Memorial
21 OpM Matthew Scherber 26 Minnetonka MN 15:24 Brian Kraft Memorial
22 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 15:25 Brian Kraft Memorial
23 OpM Thomas Feichtinger 23 Minneapolis MN 15:27 Brian Kraft Memorial
24 OpM Levi Severson 36 Edina MN 15:28 Brian Kraft Memorial
25 OpM Sebastian Sowada 21 Little Falls MN 15:28 Platte River Run
26 OpM Drew Paradis 26 Alexandria MN 15:28 Brian Kraft Memorial
27 OpM Max Renner 29 Minneapolis MN 15:29 Brian Kraft Memorial
28 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 15:30 Brian Kraft Memorial
29 OpM Maxwell Kuzara 21 Deephaven MN 15:31 Brian Kraft Memorial
30 OpM Kevin Docherty 22 Saint Paul MN 15:31 TC
31 OpM Jacob Gallagher 22 St. Louis Park MN 15:32 Brian Kraft Memorial
32 OpM Paul Nordquist 23 Minneapolis MN 15:37 Brian Kraft Memorial
33 OpM Cole Toepfer 26 Minneapolis MN 15:38 Brian Kraft Memorial
34 OpM Richard Maleniak 38 Saint Paul MN 15:38 Brian Kraft Memorial
35 OpM Nick Ross 28 Minneapolis MN 15:39 Brian Kraft Memorial
36 OpM Joe Renier 25 Cambridge MN 15:43 Brian Kraft Memorial

8k 26:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Benjamin Sathre 26 Chaska MN 24:06 Ogara's Irish Run
2 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 St Paul MN 24:24 Park Point
3 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 Saint Paul MN 24:26 Ogara's Irish Run
4 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 24:46 Ogara's Irish Run
5 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 25:07 Ogara's Irish Run
6 OpM Ryan Peterson 23 Oakdale MN 25:10 Ogara's Irish Run
7 OpM Nick Nygaard 26 Duluth MN 25:15 Park Point
8 OpM Jake Marotz 28 St Paul MN 25:30 Ogara's Irish Run
9 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 25:31 Ogara's Irish Run
10 OpM Max Renner 29 Minneapolis MN 25:33 Ogara's Irish Run
11 OpM Ben Jacobs 27 Minnetonka MN 25:36 Ogara's Irish Run
12 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 25:39 Ogara's Irish Run
13 OpM Scott Behling 27 Duluth MN 25:50 Park Point
14 OpM Patrick Parish 31 Minneapolis MN 25:54 Ogara's Irish Run
15 OpM Jeff Metzdorff 34 Saint Paul MN 25:55 Ogara's Irish Run
16 OpM Blake Anderson 21 Sartell MN 25:57 Park Point

10k 32:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 Chaska MN 29:29 Get in Gear (adjusted)
2 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 St Paul MN 29:51 Get in Gear (adjusted)
3 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 30:16 MDRA Victory
4 OpM Aaron Easker 25 St Paul MN 30:17 Get in Gear (adjusted)
5 OpM Rob Molke 26 Minneapolis MN 30:18 MDRA Victory
6 OpM Sammy Rotich 30 Coon Rapids MN 30:20 Get in Gear (adjusted)
7 OpM Aaron Bartnik 24 Minneapolis MN 30:45 MDRA Victory
8 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 30:47 MDRA Victory
9 OpM Jonathan Peterson 28 Minneapolis MN 30:58 Get in Gear (adjusted)
10 OpM Josh Dedering 26 St Louis Park MN 31:07 Get in Gear (adjusted)
11 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 31:10 Get in Gear (adjusted)
12 OpM Jonathan Peterson 28 Richfield MN 31:10 MDRA Victory
13 OpM Jake Marotz 29 St Paul MN 31:15 Get in Gear (adjusted)
14 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 31:20 MDRA Victory
15 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 31:21 Get in Gear (adjusted)
16 OpM Calvin Lehn 23 Rosemount MN 31:51 MDRA Victory
17 OpM Brendan Sage 22 Saint Michael MN 31:58 MDRA Victory
18 OpM Ryan Peterson 23 Oakdale MN 32:19 Get in Gear (adjusted)
19 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 32:26 Get in Gear
20 OpM Patrick Parish 32 Minneapolis MN 32:34 Get in Gear
21 OpM Ryan Peterson 24 Oakdale MN 32:35 MDRA Victory
22 OpM Samuel Ivanecky 20 Farmington MN 32:36 Get in Gear
23 OpM Joel Dieterich 28 Minneapolis MN 32:36 Get in Gear
24 OpM Matthew Scherber 26 Minnetonka MN 32:38 MDRA Victory
25 OpM John Keane 36 Minneapolis MN 32:39 Get in Gear
26 OpM Ben Jacobs 27 Hopkins MN 32:39 Get in Gear
27 OpM Paul Nordquist 22 Minneapolis MN 32:40 Get in Gear
28 OpM Adrian Swanson 27 Minneapolis MN 32:43 Get in Gear
29 OpM Tim Hardy 41 North Mankato MN 32:44 Get in Gear
30 OpM Jake Braam 26 Elysian MN 32:44 MDRA Victory

15k 54:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Justin Grunewald 31 Minneapolis MN 49:00 MDRA
2 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 49:08 MDRA
3 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 49:13 MDRA
4 OpM Ryan Peterson 24 Oakdale MN 49:26 MDRA
5 OpM Patrick Jenkins 25 Hokah MN 50:17 MDRA
6 OpM William Fladland 27 Ramsey MN 50:42 MDRA
7 OpM Michael Hartnett 35 Richfield MN 50:53 MDRA
8 OpM Scott Weispfennig 32 St. Paul MN 51:03 MDRA
9 OpM Tim Hardy 42 North Mankato MN 51:16 MDRA
10 OpM Matthew Wiersum 29 Minneapolis MN 51:30 MDRA
11 OpM Pat Burns 26 Minneapolis MN 51:39 MDRA
12 OpM Max Renner 29 Minneapolis MN 52:02 MDRA
13 OpM Adam Lippold 32 Farmington MN 52:15 MDRA
14 OpM Drew Paradis 26 Alexandria MN 52:17 MDRA
15 OpM Andrew Thies 24 Apple Valley MN 52:26 MDRA
16 OpM Joe Renier 25 Cambridge MN 52:29 MDRA
17 OpM Paul Nordquist 23 Minneapolis MN 52:30 MDRA
18 OpM Aaron Beaber 34 St. Paul MN 52:30 MDRA
19 OpM Nicholas Wimmer 26 Minneapolis MN 52:37 MDRA
20 OpM Olivier Vrambout 43 Bayport MN 52:47 MDRA
21 OpM Daniel Bretscher 34 Northfield MN 52:57 Defeat of Jesse James Days
22 OpM Daniel Strike 47 North Oaks MN 53:16 MDRA
23 OpM Daniel Gerber 27 Richfield MN 53:26 Defeat of Jesse James Days
24 OpM Jason Acosta 33 New Brighton MN 53:27 MDRA
25 OpM Paul Schoeneberger 28 St Louis Park MN 53:31 MDRA
26 OpM Bill Feyereisen 30 St Louis Park MN 53:36 MDRA
27 OpM Daniel Sevcik 27 Minneapolis MN 53:46 MDRA
28 OpM Caleb Buecksler 34 Columbia Hts MN 53:50 MDRA
29 OpM Eric Johnson 43 St. Paul MN 53:57 MDRA

12K - 42:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

10 Mile 57:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Ryan Rutherford 25 Minneapolis MN 49:12 USATF Championships
2 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 49:15 USATF Championships
3 OpM Tyler Jermann 25 Saint Paul MN 49:42 USATF Championships
4 OpM Kevin Lewis 24 Minneapolis MN 49:54 USATF Championships
5 OpM Benjamin Sathre 26 Chaska MN 49:59 Hot Dash
6 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 50:40 USATF Championships
7 OpM Rob Molke 26 Minneapolis MN 50:42 USATF Championships
8 OpM Aaron Easker 26 St Paul MN 50:46 USATF Championships
9 OpM Tyler Jermann 24 Saint Paul MN 51:19 Hot Dash
10 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 51:28 Hot Dash
11 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 52:02 Hot Dash
12 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 52:26 Medtronic TC
13 OpM Calvin Lehn 23 Rosemount MN 52:47 USATF Championships
14 OpM W. Ryan Bugler 22 Collegeville MN 53:24 Medtronic TC
15 OpM Ryan Peterson 24 Oakdale MN 53:40 Medtronic TC
16 OpM Thomas Feichtinger 24 Minneapolis MN 53:56 Medtronic TC
17 OpM Matthew Scherber 26 Minnetonka MN 54:04 Medtronic TC
18 OpM Matthew Wiersum 29 Minneapolis MN 54:09 Medtronic TC
19 OpM Austin Bauer 25 Northfield MN 54:10 USATF Championships
20 OpM Paul Nordquist 23 Minneapolis MN 54:20 Medtronic TC
21 OpM Spencer Ruebke 25 Ada MN 54:47 Medtronic TC
22 OpM Kenny Miller 40 Wadena MN 54:53 Medtronic TC
23 OpM Nicholas Wimmer 27 Minneapolis MN 54:55 Medtronic TC
24 OpM Chris Caron 25 Ham Lake MN 55:01 Medtronic TC
25 OpM Ben Jacobs 27 Minnetonka MN 55:02 Hot Dash
26 OpM Max Renner 29 Minneapolis MN 55:25 Medtronic TC
27 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 55:47 Medtronic TC
28 OpM Tony Hoff 32 Duluth MN 55:47 Hot Dash
29 OpM Daniel Domres 22 St. Louis Park MN 55:57 Goldy's Run
30 OpM Thomas Feichtinger 23 Minneapolis MN 56:06 Hot Dash
31 OpM Benjamin Schneider 33 Minneapolis MN 56:14 Medtronic TC
32 OpM Doron Clark 39 Minneapolis MN 56:18 Medtronic TC
33 OpM Adam Lippold 32 Farmington MN 56:20 Medtronic TC
34 OpM Jon Olsen 23 Minneapolis MN 56:34 Medtronic TC
35 OpM Jeremy Reichenberger 26 Minneapolis MN 56:35 Goldy's Run
36 OpM Aaron Beaber 34 St Paul MN 56:41 Medtronic TC
37 OpM Joe Renier 25 Cambridge MN 56:42 Medtronic TC
38 OpM Ryan Eason 26 Saint Louis Park MN 56:43 Stillwater Log Run
39 OpM Eric Glaubke 24 St Paul MN 56:48 Medtronic TC
40 OpM Scott Richnavsky 32 Maple Grove MN 57:00 Hot Dash

10 Mile - Split - 57:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Nichola Kirui 29 Brookyln MN 49:41 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 OpM Evans Kurui 24 Brookln Center MN 50:00 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 50:45 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
4 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 Corcoran MN 51:40 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
5 OpM Patrick Jenkins 25 Hokah MN 52:12 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
6 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 52:58 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
7 OpM Josh Dedering 26 St. Louis Park MN 53:03 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
8 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 53:26 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
9 OpM William Fladland 27 Ramsey MN 53:50 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
10 OpM Levi Severson 37 Edina MN 54:06 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
11 OpM Jacob Gallagher 22 St. Louis Park MN 54:06 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
12 OpM Donnie Fellows 38 Lake Elmo MN 54:07 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
13 OpM Timothy Lillehaugen 27 Minneapolis MN 56:03 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
14 OpM Christopher Caron 25 Ham Lake MN 56:28 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
15 OpM Mike Bumgarner 29 Minneapolis MN 56:47 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
16 OpM Nicholas Wimmer 27 Minneapolis MN 56:51 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20k 1:14:15

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 1:15:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Philip Mburu 27 Brooklyn Park MN 1:05:58 Garry Bjorklund
2 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 Chaska MN 1:06:03 Garry Bjorklund
3 OpM Evans Kurui 24 Brookln Center MN 1:06:19 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
4 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 St Paul MN 1:06:57 Garry Bjorklund
5 OpM Jonathan Peterson 28 Richfield MN 1:07:22 Garry Bjorklund
6 OpM Rob Molke 26 Minneapolis MN 1:08:05 Garry Bjorklund
7 OpM Josh Dedering 26 St Louis Park MN 1:08:14 Garry Bjorklund
8 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 1:08:16 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
9 OpM Eric Loeffler 40 Minneapolis MN 1:08:16 Garry Bjorklund
10 OpM Patrick Jenkins 25 Hokah MN 1:08:24 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
11 OpM Elisha Kipruto 22 Corcoran MN 1:08:38 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
12 OpM Brendan Sage 21 St Michael MN 1:09:10 Garry Bjorklund
13 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 1:09:24 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
14 OpM Josh Dedering 26 St. Louis Park MN 1:09:37 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
15 OpM Aaron Bartnik 24 Minneapolis MN 1:09:49 Garry Bjorklund
16 OpM Donnie Fellows 38 Lake Elmo MN 1:10:10 Gopher to Badger
17 OpM Scott Behling 27 Duluth MN 1:10:13 Garry Bjorklund
18 OpM Benjamin Sathre 27 St. Paul MN 1:10:14 Red, White & Boom! TC
19 OpM Nick Ross 28 Minneapolis MN 1:10:29 Garry Bjorklund
20 OpM William Fladland 27 Ramsey MN 1:10:35 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
21 OpM Donnie Fellows 38 Lake Elmo MN 1:10:42 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
22 OpM Levi Severson 37 Edina MN 1:11:14 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
23 OpM Adam Zutz 24 Minneapolis MN 1:11:22 Get in Gear
24 OpM Jacob Gallagher 22 St. Louis Park MN 1:11:29 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
25 OpM Nathan Rock 22 Inver Grove Hts MN 1:11:49 Garry Bjorklund
26 OpM Jackson Lindquist 23 Carlton MN 1:11:55 Garry Bjorklund
27 OpM Cody Sedbrook 21 Duluth MN 1:12:27 Garry Bjorklund
28 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 1:12:43 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
29 OpM Joe Renier 25 Cambridge MN 1:12:52 Garry Bjorklund
30 OpM Harrison Clark 23 Minneapolis MN 1:13:25 Garry Bjorklund
31 OpM Timothy Lillehaugen 27 Minneapolis MN 1:13:40 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
32 OpM Adam Swank 41 Duluth MN 1:14:00 Garry Bjorklund
33 OpM Alex Wischnack 19 Norwood Young Amer MN 1:14:07 Garry Bjorklund
34 OpM Christopher Caron 25 Ham Lake MN 1:14:11 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
35 OpM Jonathan Stoltman 30 Little Falls MN 1:14:17 Earth Day
36 OpM Drew Johnson 23 Duluth MN 1:14:19 Garry Bjorklund
37 OpM Nicholas Wimmer 27 Minneapolis MN 1:14:24 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
38 OpM Mike Bumgarner 29 Minneapolis MN 1:14:37 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
39 OpM Daniel Docherty 27 Saint Paul MN 1:14:42 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
40 OpM Gregg Robertson 47 Duluth MN 1:14:51 Garry Bjorklund
41 OpM Andrew Wischnack 19 Norwood Young Amer MN 1:14:58 Garry Bjorklund
42 OpM Dan Nielsen 24 Andover MN 1:15:00 Garry Bjorklund

25k 1:32:45

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 1:25:58 Ron Daws

30k 1:56:30

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 2:06:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Sufian Kalil 29 Stillwater MN 2:00:55 Bear Water Run

35K - Split - 1:15:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 2:42:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 OpM Luke Kibet 34 Coon Rapids MN 2:21:22 Medtronic Twin Cities
2 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 2:26:01 Medtronic Twin Cities
3 OpM Jake Marotz 29 St Paul MN 2:26:57 Grandma's
4 OpM William Fladland 27 Ramsey MN 2:29:18 Medtronic Twin Cities
5 OpM Nick Nygaard 26 Duluth MN 2:29:58 Grandma's
6 OpM Tim Hardy 42 North Mankato MN 2:31:03 Medtronic Twin Cities
7 OpM Trent Lusignan 25 Le Sueur MN 2:31:52 Medtronic Twin Cities
8 OpM Olivier Vrambout 43 Bayport MN 2:32:04 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 OpM Tim Hardy 42 North Mankato MN 2:32:17 Grandma's
10 OpM Adam Pangrac 29 Moorhead MN 2:33:05 Medtronic Twin Cities
11 OpM Erik Elmstrand 28 Duluth MN 2:33:13 Grandma's
12 OpM Conor Wells 24 Minneapolis MN 2:33:31 Grandma's
13 OpM Tony Hoff 32 Duluth MN 2:33:36 Grandma's
14 OpM Levi Severson 37 Edina MN 2:33:41 Medtronic Twin Cities
15 OpM Ben Kampf 30 Minneapolis MN 2:33:58 Grandma's
16 OpM William Fladland 27 Ramsey MN 2:34:12 Grandma's
17 OpM Daniel Borash 23 Bowlus MN 2:35:42 Grandma's
18 OpM Mike Bumgarner 29 Minneapolis MN 2:37:16 Medtronic Twin Cities
19 OpM Jeff Metzdorff 34 St Paul MN 2:37:25 Grandma's
20 OpM Anthony Hoff 32 Duluth MN 2:37:30 Medtronic Twin Cities
21 OpM Dan Greeno 29 Richfield MN 2:37:55 Grandma's
22 OpM Benjamin Cogger 32 Duluth MN 2:38:41 Grandma's
23 OpM Denis Bashkirov 31 St Paul MN 2:38:56 Medtronic Twin Cities
24 OpM Doron Clark 39 Minneapolis MN 2:38:56 Grandma's
25 OpM Samuel Stiff 24 Afton MN 2:39:13 Grandma's
26 OpM Drew Johnson 23 Duluth MN 2:39:21 Medtronic Twin Cities
27 OpM Ben Kampf 31 Minneapolis MN 2:39:43 Medtronic Twin Cities
28 OpM Matthew Eidenschink 23 Duluth MN 2:39:50 Medtronic Twin Cities
29 OpM Olivier Vrambout 43 Bayport MN 2:39:52 Grandma's
30 OpM Dave Meyer 26 Minneapolis MN 2:40:03 Grandma's
31 OpM Jacob Naegeli 27 St Paul MN 2:40:17 Medtronic Twin Cities
32 OpM Eric Thies 28 Apple Valley MN 2:40:19 Grandma's
33 OpM Marcus Hoof 24 Plymouth MN 2:41:16 Medtronic Twin Cities