2017 rankings last updated 2017.12.14

2017 Home    Site Map

Rankings 2017

Races Used to Compile Rankings

All Qualifiers - Alphabetical

Qualifying Performances 2017

1m 13:25

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 6:31 Minnesota
2 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 6:55 Hoska Midsummer
3 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 6:55 Farmington Dew Run
4 M70 Rick Schuldt 71 Farmington MN 7:12 Farmington Dew Run
5 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 7:38 Medtronic TC
6 M70 John Brown 73 Kenyon MN 7:40 Medtronic TC
7 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 8:06 Hoska Midsummer
8 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 8:13 Farmington Dew Run
9 M70 Doug Gwost 70 Shorview MN 8:41 Medtronic TC
10 M70 Rick Recker 73 Minneapolis MN 8:41 Main Street
11 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 8:47 Medtronic TC
12 M70 Frank Watsick 74 Pequot Lakes MN 8:48 Minnesota
13 M70 Paul Murray 71 St Louis Park MN 8:52 Medtronic TC
14 M70 Gil Kjorstad 73 Duluth MN 8:54 Minnesota
15 M70 Richard Allyn 74 Minneapolis MN 9:27 Medtronic TC
16 M70 John Stark 73 Duluth MN 9:56 Minnesota
17 M70 Robert Strandquist 70 St Paul MN 10:05 Medtronic TC
18 M70 Glenn Harder 74 Deer River MN 10:19 Minnesota
19 M70 Roger Fossum 70 St Paul MN 10:56 Medtronic TC

5k 43:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 21:06 Mora
2 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 21:39 Pumpkin Run
3 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 22:33 Stillwater Log Run
4 M70 Wayne Grundstrom 71 St Paul MN 23:24 Milk Run
5 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 23:53 Brian Kraft Memorial
6 M70 Bob Aby 72 Northfield MN 25:59 Defeat of Jesse James Days
7 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 26:16 Brian Kraft Memorial
8 M70 Douglas Antony 74 Monticello MN 26:52 Monticello River Fest
9 M70 Peter Hawkins 72 Mounds View MN 27:17 Get in Gear
10 M70 Patrick O'Regan 70 Inver Grove Ht MN 28:16 Get in Gear
11 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 28:30 Monticello River Fest
12 M70 Don Dornfeld 73 St Paul MN 28:31 Brian Kraft Memorial
13 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 28:57 Music in Plymouth
14 M70 Michael Toyli 70 Maple Grove MN 29:13 Halloween Fearless
15 M70 Norm Purrington 74 Lake Elmo MN 29:14 Stillwater Log Run
16 M70 Rick Recker 72 Minneapolis MN 29:41 William A. Irvin
17 M70 Rick Recker 73 Minneapolis MN 29:44 MDRA Victory
18 M70 Mike Rivers 71 Winona MN 29:52 BK
19 M70 John Conti 70 Owatonna MN 30:33 Smokin' in Steele
20 M70 Alvin Larson 74 Bloomington MN 30:58 MDRA Victory
21 M70 Rick Recker 72 Minneapolis MN 31:01 Jump to It
22 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 31:06 Hot Dash
23 M70 Rick Recker 73 Minneapolis MN 31:06 Harvest Hustle
24 M70 Lynn Wegner 74 Duluth MN 31:07 William A. Irvin
25 M70 Dale Weeks 70 Minneapolis MN 31:08 TC
26 M70 Kurt Vento 74 Big Lake MN 31:11 Monticello River Fest
27 M70 David Majeski 70 Stillwater MN 31:17 Milk Run
28 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 31:23 Red, White & Boom! TC
29 M70 Dale Weeks 70 Minneapolis MN 31:24 Hot Dash
30 M70 Ted Bowman 74 St Paul MN 31:24 Milk Run
31 M70 Bob Carey 71 Cloquet MN 31:27 Fitger's
32 M70 Lanny Orning 74 Plymouth MN 31:32 Music in Plymouth
33 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 31:35 TC
34 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 31:40 Brian Kraft Memorial
35 M70 Gordy Strickland 70 Rochester MN 32:01 BK
36 M70 Richard Daymont 70 Northfield MN 32:02 Milk Run
37 M70 Rick Andrea 71 Maplewood MN 32:05 Milk Run
38 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 32:07 Valentine's Day TC
39 M70 Dale Weeks 70 Minneapolis MN 32:33 Challenge Addiction & Challenge Happiness
40 M70 Robert Huebner 70 Maplewood MN 32:34 Milk Run
41 M70 Wesley Martins 72 Duluth MN 32:45 Fitger's
42 M70 Tom Watson 72 Pine River MN 33:00 Grandpa's Run for the Walleye
43 M70 Harry Lando 71 St Paul MN 33:12 TC
44 M70 Frederick Kycek 73 Woodbury MN 33:27 Valentine's Day TC
45 M70 Robert Harris 70 Oakdale MN 33:38 Veterans Day
46 M70 Philip Preuninger 72 Apple Valley MN 33:43 Hot Dash
47 M70 Philip Preuninger 72 Apple Valley MN 33:45 Red, White & Boom! TC
48 M70 Richard Trenkmann 74 Edina MN 33:54 Get in Gear
49 M70 Douglas Isackson 72 Stillwater MN 33:59 Get in Gear
50 M70 Richard Augustine 74 Maple Grove MN 34:24 Music in Plymouth
51 M70 William Weiner 71 Minnetonka MN 34:33 Red, White & Boom! TC
52 M70 Donald Nelson 73 St Cloud MN 34:44 Earth Day
53 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 34:57 Red, White & Boom! TC
54 M70 Dan Fisher 70 Oakdale MN 35:04 Get in Gear
55 M70 Eric Bartleson 72 Winona MN 35:32 Farmington Dew Run
56 M70 Tom Langley 74 Cloquet MN 35:51 William A. Irvin
57 M70 Philip Preuninger 71 Apple Valley MN 36:12 Valentine's Day TC
58 M70 Chip Emery 70 Minneapolis MN 36:42 Fitger's
59 M70 Tom Armstrong 72 Stillwater MN 36:46 Milk Run
60 M70 Frederick Kycek 74 Woodbury MN 36:55 Milk Run
61 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 36:58 Valentine's Day TC
62 M70 Pat Fremont 70 Coon Rapids MN 37:13 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
63 M70 Wayne Marshall 70 Babbitt MN 37:18 William A. Irvin
64 M70 Robert Stewart 73 Minneapolis MN 37:19 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
65 M70 John Stark 72 Duluth MN 38:04 William A. Irvin
66 M70 Michael Oakes 73 Bloomington MN 38:05 Get in Gear
67 M70 Leroy Stanislowski 71 Blaine MN 38:13 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
68 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 38:16 MDRA Victory
69 M70 Lee Trelstad 72 Falcon Hgts MN 38:42 MDRA Victory
70 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 39:06 Hot Dash
71 M70 Robert Stewart 73 Minneapolis MN 39:26 Get in Gear
72 M70 Robert Stewart 73 Minneapolis MN 39:29 MDRA Victory
73 M70 Joseph Plumbo 70 Maplewood MN 39:35 Milk Run
74 M70 David Klaassen 72 Falcon Hgts MN 39:35 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
75 M70 Frank Watsick 74 Esko MN 39:38 William A. Irvin
76 M70 Wallace Underhill 70 Coon Rapids MN 40:21 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
77 M70 Doug Syring 73 Coon Rapids MN 40:29 Anoka Halloween Gray Ghost
78 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 41:02 New Year's Day Hopeful
79 M70 Robert Stewart 73 Minneapolis MN 41:28 Hot Dash
80 M70 Dan Fisher 70 Oakdale MN 42:44 TC
81 M70 Ray Heideman 73 Staples MN 42:49 Railroad Days Dash

8k 1:11:15

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 39:16 Ogara's Irish Run
2 M70 Stuart Schmitz 71 St Paul MN 42:24 Ogara's Irish Run
3 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 43:28 Park Point
4 M70 David Kirby 74 Duluth MN 48:00 Park Point

10k 1:30:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 45:03 Power Tunnel
2 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 47:17 Lift Bridge
3 M70 Wayne Grundstrom 70 St Paul MN 47:42 Get in Gear
4 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 47:49 MDRA Victory
5 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 48:33 Get in Gear
6 M70 John Labalestra 70 Falcon Hgts MN 50:46 TC
7 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 54:12 Get in Gear
8 M70 Stuart Schmitz 71 St Paul MN 54:43 Y Run
9 M70 Herb Byun 73 Lino Lakes MN 55:51 MDRA Victory
10 M70 Bruce Gilmore 71 Minneapolis MN 58:53 Get in Gear
11 M70 Eric Goullaud 72 Plymouth MN 59:21 Get in Gear
12 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 59:44 Lift Bridge
13 M70 Norm Purrington 74 Lake Elmo MN 1:01:41 MDRA Victory
14 M70 Philip Johnson 71 Edina MN 1:02:42 Get in Gear
15 M70 Brian Alger 70 Minneapolis MN 1:03:38 Get in Gear
16 M70 Don Dornfeld 73 St Paul MN 1:05:22 Jump to It
17 M70 Joseph Carlson 73 Hastings MN 1:05:52 Stillwater
18 M70 Harry Lando 71 St Paul MN 1:05:53 TC
19 M70 Jerry Bergseth 70 Minneapolis MN 1:06:14 Get in Gear
20 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 1:07:30 Get in Gear
21 M70 Thomas Fulton 70 St Louis Pk MN 1:08:24 MDRA Victory
22 M70 Dale Weeks 70 Minneapolis MN 1:10:24 Get in Gear
23 M70 John Brennan 74 St Paul MN 1:11:18 Get in Gear
24 M70 Thomas Hurwitz 71 Edina MN 1:11:44 Get in Gear
25 M70 Jon Bergin 71 Lake City MN 1:12:01 Get in Gear
26 M70 Gary Telega 74 Minneapolis MN 1:14:20 Get in Gear
27 M70 Frank Rhame 74 Minneapolis MN 1:14:40 Get in Gear
28 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 1:14:45 MDRA Victory
29 M70 Clancy Omberg 70 Hamel MN 1:18:09 Get in Gear
30 M70 Steven Delapp 70 Minneapolis MN 1:18:27 Get in Gear
31 M70 Pat Fremont 70 Coon Rapids MN 1:20:19 TC
32 M70 Thomas Fulton 70 St Louis Park MN 1:23:29 Get in Gear
33 M70 Eugene Bourland 73 Minneapolis MN 1:28:18 Get in Gear
34 M70 Dave Rafael 72 Excelsior MN 1:28:43 Get in Gear

15k 2:28:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 1:16:28 MDRA
2 M70 Bob Maier 70 Northfield MN 1:27:49 Defeat of Jesse James Days
3 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 1:27:54 Manitou
4 M70 Greg Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 1:32:04 MDRA
5 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul Mn MN 1:41:51 MDRA

12K - 1:55:45
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 1:18:26 Stillwater Log Run

10 Mile 2:36:30

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 1:14:38 Medtronic TC
2 M70 Wayne Grundstrom 71 White Bear Lk MN 1:19:13 Medtronic TC
3 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 1:20:27 Bear Water Run
4 M70 Ed Waldera 70 Cottage Grv MN 1:29:48 Medtronic TC
5 M70 Greg Larson 70 Park Rapids MN 1:29:59 Medtronic TC
6 M70 Jim Scheibel 70 St Paul MN 1:31:12 Medtronic TC
7 M70 Russell Havir 71 Afton MN 1:32:27 Medtronic TC
8 M70 Jerry House 70 Woodbury MN 1:33:32 Medtronic TC
9 M70 Charles Manzoni 73 Long Lake MN 1:34:53 Goldy's Run
10 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 1:37:56 Lift Bridge
11 M70 Bruce Lunde 74 Merrifield MN 1:41:55 Medtronic TC
12 M70 David Majeski 70 Stillwater MN 1:45:58 Stillwater Log Run
13 M70 John Brown 74 Kenyon MN 1:46:12 Medtronic TC
14 M70 Bruce Gilmore 72 Plymouth MN 1:46:36 Medtronic TC
15 M70 Bob Maier 70 Northfield MN 1:50:24 Medtronic TC
16 M70 John Nagan 70 Maple Grove MN 1:51:38 Medtronic TC
17 M70 David Olson 71 Bloomington MN 1:53:44 Medtronic TC
18 M70 Jerry Williams 74 Rochester MN 1:57:37 Medtronic TC
19 M70 Phil Saari 71 Shoreview MN 1:58:49 Medtronic TC
20 M70 Jim Paine 70 Cambridge MN 2:00:56 Goldy's Run
21 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 2:03:10 Hot Dash
22 M70 Philip Johnson 72 Edina MN 2:04:26 Medtronic TC
23 M70 James Wolf 72 Faribault MN 2:07:20 Hot Dash
24 M70 Julian Imes 70 Minneapolis MN 2:09:06 Medtronic TC
25 M70 Doug Gwost 70 Shoreview MN 2:09:47 Medtronic TC
26 M70 Harry Lando 71 St Paul MN 2:10:02 Medtronic TC
27 M70 Paul Kaeding 72 St Louis Park MN 2:15:19 Medtronic TC
28 M70 Thomas Gross 70 Minneapolis MN 2:23:14 Goldy's Run
29 M70 Kristofer Kosmider 71 Bloomington MN 2:24:11 Medtronic TC
30 M70 Leroy Stanislowski 71 Blaine MN 2:28:30 Stillwater Log Run
31 M70 Leroy Stanislowski 70 Blaine MN 2:29:31 Lift Bridge
32 M70 Spencer Blackie 71 Hastings MN 2:32:04 Medtronic TC

10 Mile - Split - 2:36:30
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Greg Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 1:31:51 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
2 M70 Larry McNichols 73 Elk River MN 1:42:14 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
3 M70 Julian Imes 70 Bloomington MN 1:50:34 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
4 M70 Antonio Salinas 73 Bloomington MN 1:55:10 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
5 M70 James Wolf 72 Faribault MN 1:55:27 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
6 M70 Bob Hawkins 73 St Louis Pk MN 2:03:28 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)
7 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 2:06:10 Jeff Winter City of Lakes (split)

20k 3:20:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

Half Marathon 3:26:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Harry Cottrell 71 Hermantown MN 1:42:15 Garry Bjorklund
2 M70 Wayne Grundstrom 71 White Bear Lk MN 1:42:34 Garry Bjorklund
3 M70 Leroy Jordan 70 Backus MN 1:45:35 Garry Bjorklund
4 M70 Jim Graupner 72 Lake Elmo MN 1:48:00 Urban Wildland
5 M70 Rob Johnson 70 Eden Prairie MN 1:57:47 Garry Bjorklund
6 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 2:00:46 New Prague
7 M70 Greg Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 2:01:00 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
8 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 2:01:15 Garry Bjorklund
9 M70 Greg Larson 70 Park Rapids MN 2:02:09 Garry Bjorklund
10 M70 Paul Ford 74 St Cloud MN 2:04:22 Earth Day
11 M70 Norm Purrington 73 Lake Elmo MN 2:05:39 Stillwater
12 M70 Michael Baker 70 Shoreview MN 2:08:11 Urban Wildland
13 M70 Gil Kjorstad 72 Duluth MN 2:08:36 Garry Bjorklund
14 M70 Terry Smith 74 Bemidji MN 2:09:34 Garry Bjorklund
15 M70 Michael Baker 70 St Paul MN 2:10:00 Get in Gear
16 M70 Clifford Buikema 70 Minnetonka MN 2:12:08 Garry Bjorklund
17 M70 Scott Danielson 72 Eden Prairie MN 2:12:28 Garry Bjorklund
18 M70 Larry McNichols 73 Elk River MN 2:13:52 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
19 M70 Marvin Trandem 70 Faribault MN 2:14:08 Red, White & Boom! TC
20 M70 Bob Maier 70 Northfield MN 2:19:00 Red, White & Boom! TC
21 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 2:19:36 Urban Wildland
22 M70 Harry Lando 70 St Paul MN 2:21:34 Get in Gear
23 M70 Ed Creagan 73 Rochester MN 2:21:35 Healthy Human Race
24 M70 Harry Lando 71 Saint Paul MN 2:22:17 Monster Dash
25 M70 Larry McNichols 72 Elk River MN 2:24:32 Earth Day
26 M70 Don Dornfeld 73 St Paul MN 2:27:35 Get in Gear
27 M70 Julian Imes 70 Bloomington MN 2:29:38 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
28 M70 James Wolf 72 Faribault MN 2:31:17 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
29 M70 James Wolf 72 Faribault MN 2:33:36 Urban Wildland
30 M70 Matt Doyle 71 Duluth MN 2:34:46 Garry Bjorklund
31 M70 Antonio Salinas 73 Bloomington MN 2:35:35 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
32 M70 Dan Christian 73 St Cloud MN 2:36:20 Get in Gear
33 M70 Bob Hawkins 73 St Louis Pk MN 2:41:01 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
34 M70 Larry Pederson 74 Rochester MN 2:41:19 Healthy Human Race
35 M70 Roger Fossum 70 St Paul MN 2:42:17 Red, White & Boom! TC
36 M70 Gordy Strickland 70 Rochester MN 2:42:25 Healthy Human Race
37 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 2:43:55 Jeff Winter City of Lakes
38 M70 Nanning Arfsten 70 Eden Prairie MN 2:44:16 Red, White & Boom! TC
39 M70 Hugh Belgard 71 Garden City MN 2:45:48 Garry Bjorklund
40 M70 David Daubert 71 Watertown MN 2:46:40 Get in Gear
41 M70 James Wolf 72 Faribault MN 2:48:48 Red, White & Boom! TC
42 M70 John Stark 72 Duluth MN 2:52:46 Garry Bjorklund
43 M70 Jack Frerichs 73 Cook MN 2:57:41 Garry Bjorklund
44 M70 Gary Telega 74 Brooklyn Pk MN 2:58:04 Garry Bjorklund
45 M70 Ron Berglund 70 Kingwood MN 2:59:11 Stillwater
46 M70 Dave Trites 70 Clitherall MN 3:02:42 Garry Bjorklund
47 M70 Gary Matschiner 71 Virginia MN 3:04:53 Garry Bjorklund
48 M70 Dave Marklund 71 Duluth MN 3:04:59 Garry Bjorklund
49 M70 William Bornhorst 73 Golden Vly MN 3:09:36 Red, White & Boom! TC
50 M70 Kenneth Niemi 73 Eveleth MN 3:18:00 Garry Bjorklund
51 M70 Rodney More 74 St Paul MN 3:18:15 Red, White & Boom! TC
52 M70 Dan Nichols 71 Le Center MN 3:22:45 Garry Bjorklund

25k 4:10:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Gregory Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 2:33:30 Ron Daws

30k 5:00:00

# 5yr Name Time Race

20 Mile 5:22:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Paul Ford 74 St Cloud MN 3:08:29 Bear Water Run
2 M70 Herb Byun 73 Lino Lakes MN 3:14:59 Bear Water Run
3 M70 David Majeski 70 Stillwater MN 3:40:22 Bear Water Run

35K - Split - 3:26:00
Ignored for Rankings

# 5yr Name Time Race

Marathon 7:02:00

# 5yr Name Time Race
1 M70 Greg Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 4:05:22 Grandma's
2 M70 Paul Ford 74 St Cloud MN 4:10:05 Lake Wobegon Trail
3 M70 Greg Taylor 70 Minneapolis MN 4:24:46 Medtronic Twin Cities
4 M70 Marvin Trandem 70 Faribault MN 4:29:33 Medtronic Twin Cities
5 M70 Rob Johnson 70 Eden Prairie MN 4:32:31 Medtronic Twin Cities
6 M70 Ron Thorsett 70 Eden Prairie MN 4:33:52 Medtronic Twin Cities
7 M70 Ron Thorsett 70 Eden Prairie MN 4:39:09 Grandma's
8 M70 Herb Byun 73 Lino Lakes MN 4:46:40 Medtronic Twin Cities
9 M70 Marvin Trandem 70 Faribault MN 4:50:21 Grandma's
10 M70 Barry Fox 70 St Paul MN 4:58:24 Grandma's
11 M70 Michael Baker 70 Shoreview MN 4:59:21 Grandma's
12 M70 Timothy McCoy 71 Eden Prairie MN 5:06:20 Medtronic Twin Cities
13 M70 Larry McNichols 72 Elk River MN 5:09:12 Grandma's
14 M70 Timothy McCoy 70 Eden Prairie MN 5:11:14 Grandma's
15 M70 Barry Fox 70 St Paul MN 5:11:34 Medtronic Twin Cities
16 M70 Larry McNichols 73 Elk River MN 5:12:24 Medtronic Twin Cities
17 M70 David Jones 73 St Paul MN 5:21:18 Lake Wobegon Trail
18 M70 David Majeski 70 Stillwater MN 5:22:19 Medtronic Twin Cities
19 M70 Les Martisko 73 N Mankato MN 5:24:17 Medtronic Twin Cities
20 M70 John Deuhs 72 Cold Spring MN 5:25:24 Lake Wobegon Trail
21 M70 Arthur Erdman 72 New Brighton MN 5:28:25 Medtronic Twin Cities
22 M70 Antonio Salinas 74 Bloomington MN 5:29:51 Medtronic Twin Cities
23 M70 Bruce Lindell 72 Plymouth MN 5:30:45 Grandma's
24 M70 Arthur Erdman 71 New Brighton MN 5:33:48 Run for the Lakes
25 M70 Don Dornfeld 74 St Paul MN 5:40:18 Medtronic Twin Cities
26 M70 Roger Fossum 70 St Paul MN 5:40:20 Medtronic Twin Cities
27 M70 David Jones 73 St Paul MN 5:40:25 Medtronic Twin Cities
28 M70 David Jones 73 St Paul MN 5:43:10 Grandma's
29 M70 Harry Lando 70 St Paul MN 5:43:15 Grandma's
30 M70 Henry Maron 70 St Paul MN 5:44:21 Medtronic Twin Cities
31 M70 Jerry Williams 73 Rochester MN 5:45:36 Grandma's
32 M70 Bob Hawkins 73 St Louis Park MN 5:55:55 Medtronic Twin Cities
33 M70 Dj Carlson 73 Hastings MN 5:58:12 Medtronic Twin Cities
34 M70 Julian Imes 70 Bloomington MN 6:03:03 Grandma's
35 M70 John Murphy 70 Minneapolis MN 6:05:00 Medtronic Twin Cities